Tiergarten Auktionen
拍項 778
Schö ...
6
1 Dollar 1900, Typ Morgan, vorzüglich Automatically generated ...更多
1 Dollar 1900, Typ Morgan, vorzüglich
1 Dollar 1900, type morgan, extremley fine
Tiergarten Auktionen
拍項 780
Schö ...
6
1 Dollar 1886, Typ Morgan, vorzüglich Automatically generated ...更多
1 Dollar 1886, Typ Morgan, vorzüglich
1 Dollar 1886, type morgan, extremley fine
Tiergarten Auktionen
拍項 779
Schö ...
53
1853, Half Dime Silber, sehr schön - Automatically generated ...更多
1853, Half Dime Silber, sehr schön -
1853, aided Dime silver, very fine -
Auktionshaus Weiser
拍項 318
Kraus ...
73
USA 1851, 1 Dollar - Liberty Head., ohne Mzz., 900er-Gold, Gewicht ...更多
USA 1851, 1 Dollar - Liberty Head., ohne Mzz., 900er-Gold, Gewicht 1,67 Gramm, feine Kratzer und Randfehlerchen bei ansprechendem Relief (KM-Nr.73/KM-Wert USD 210,--/ss) (2240)
USA 1851, 1 Dollar - freedom Head, without coin sign, 900er Gold, weight 1, 67 Gram, fine scratch and slighty edge nick by attrative relief (KM number 73 / KM value USD 210,-- / ss) (2240)
拍項 311
Kraus ...
86
1 Dollar 1856 Indian Head Type 3, gerade 5. 1,67 g. 900/1000. ...更多
1 Dollar 1856 Indian Head Type 3, gerade 5. 1,67 g. 900/1000. sehr
schön, etwas gebogen
拍項 312
Kraus ...
101
5 Dollars 1881, Philadelphia. Coronet Head. 8,36 g. 900/1000. ...更多
5 Dollars 1881, Philadelphia. Coronet Head. 8,36 g. 900/1000. sehr
schön/vorzüglich
拍項 2123
Kraus ...
108
Tradedollar 1874 CC, Carson City. sehr schön, chines. ...更多
Tradedollar 1874 CC, Carson City. sehr schön, chines. Chopmarks,
selten
拍項 2129
Kraus ...
110
Morgandollar 1896, Philadelphia. vorzüglich/Stempelglanz, ...更多
Morgandollar 1896, Philadelphia. vorzüglich/Stempelglanz, kl.
Randfehler
Auktionshaus Weiser
拍項 319
Schö ...
112.1
Vorzüglich
USA 1894, 10 Dollars - Coronet Head Eagle, 900er-Gold, Gewicht 16,718 ...更多
USA 1894, 10 Dollars - Coronet Head Eagle, 900er-Gold, Gewicht 16,718 Gramm, vorzüglich (Schön-Nr.112.1/Schön-Wert EUR 700,--/vz) (2075)
USA 1894, 10 Dollars - Coronet Head eagle, 900er Gold, weight 16, 718 Gram, extremley fine (Sch
Auktionshaus Weiser
拍項 320
Schö ...
113.1
Sehr schön
USA 1875, 20 D.(ollars) - Coronet Head Double Eagle, ohne Mzz., ...更多
USA 1875, 20 D.(ollars) - Coronet Head Double Eagle, ohne Mzz., 900er-Gold, Gewicht 33,437 Gramm, zeitgemäße Gebrauchsspuren (Schön-Nr.113.1/ss) (2297)
USA 1875, 20 D. (ollars) - Coronet Head rolled gold eagle, without coin sign, 900er Gold, weight 33, 437 Gram, suitable traces of use (Sch
Auktionshaus Weiser
拍項 322
Schö ...
113.1
Vorzüglich
USA 1894, 20 Dollars - Coronet Head Double Eagle, 900er-Gold, Gewicht ...更多
USA 1894, 20 Dollars - Coronet Head Double Eagle, 900er-Gold, Gewicht 33,437 Gramm, vorzüglich (Schön-Nr.114.1/Schön-Wert EUR 1.500,--/vz) (2075)
USA 1894, 20 Dollars - Coronet Head rolled gold eagle, 900er Gold, weight 33, 437 Gram, extremley fine (Sch
LENZ Briefmarken & Münzen
拍項 9351 G
Schö ...
114
vz
USA: 1894, 20 Dollar Gold, Coronet Head Double Eagle, ...更多
USA: 1894, 20 Dollar Gold, Coronet Head Double Eagle, ohne
Münzzeichen, 33,437gr, Erh.vz
USA: 1894, 20 Dollar Gold, Coronet Head rolled gold eagle, without coin sign, 33, 437 gr, condition extremly fine
Auktionshaus Weiser
拍項 321
Schö ...
114.1
Sehr schön
USA 1877, 20 Dollars - Coronet Head Double Eagle - Twenty Dollars, ...更多
USA 1877, 20 Dollars - Coronet Head Double Eagle - Twenty Dollars, ohne Mzz., 900er-Gold, Gewicht 33,437 Gramm, zeitgemäße Gebrauchsspuren, Korrosionspünktchen (Schön-Nr.114.1/ss) (2297)
USA 1877, 20 Dollars - Coronet Head rolled gold eagle - Twenty Dollars, without coin sign, 900er Gold, weight 33, 437 Gram, suitable traces of use, corrosion dot (Sch
Auktionshaus Weiser
拍項 323
Schö ...
114.1
Sehr schön
USA 1900, 20 Dollars - Coronet Head Double Eagle - Twenty Dollars, ...更多
USA 1900, 20 Dollars - Coronet Head Double Eagle - Twenty Dollars, ohne Mzz., 900er-Gold, Gewicht 33,437 Gramm, zeitgemäße Gebrauchsspuren, Korrosionsstellen (Schön-Nr.114.1/ss) (2297)
USA 1900, 20 Dollars - Coronet Head rolled gold eagle - Twenty Dollars, without coin sign, 900er Gold, weight 33, 437 Gram, suitable traces of use, corrosion sites (Sch
Auktionshaus Weiser
拍項 279
Schö ...
114.1
Sehr schön
USA 1904, 20 Dollars - Coronet Head Double Eagle - Twenty Dollars, ...更多
USA 1904, 20 Dollars - Coronet Head Double Eagle - Twenty Dollars, ohne Mzz., 900er-Gold, Gewicht 33,437 Gramm, zeitgemäße Gebrauchsspuren (Schön-Nr.114.1/ss) (2297)
USA 1904, 20 Dollars - Coronet Head rolled gold eagle - Twenty Dollars, without coin sign, 900er Gold, weight 33, 437 Gram, suitable traces of use (Schön number 114.1 / ss) (2297)
Auktionshaus Weiser
拍項 280
Schö ...
114.1
Sehr schön
USA 1907, 20 Dollars - Coronet Head Double Eagle - Twenty Dollars, ...更多
USA 1907, 20 Dollars - Coronet Head Double Eagle - Twenty Dollars, ohne Mzz., 900er-Gold, Gewicht 33,437 Gramm, zeitgemäße Gebrauchsspuren (Schön-Nr.114.1/ss) (2297)
USA 1907, 20 Dollars - Coronet Head rolled gold eagle - Twenty Dollars, without coin sign, 900er Gold, weight 33, 437 Gram, suitable traces of use (Schön number 114.1 / ss) (2297)
Auktionshaus Weiser
拍項 324
Schö ...
114.5
Sehr schön
USA 1903 'S', 20 Dollars - Coronet Head Double Eagle - Twenty ...更多
USA 1903 'S', 20 Dollars - Coronet Head Double Eagle - Twenty Dollars, Mzz.'S' - San Francisco, 900er-Gold, Gewicht 33,437 Gramm, zeitgemäße Gebrauchsspuren (Schön-Nr.114.5/ss) (2297)
USA 1903 'S,' 20 Dollars - Coronet Head rolled gold eagle - Twenty Dollars, coin sign 'S' - San Francisco, 900er Gold, weight 33, 437 Gram, suitable traces of use (Sch
Auktionshaus Weiser
拍項 278
Schö ...
114.5
Sehr schön
USA 1896 'S', 20 Dollars - Coronet Head Double Eagle - Twenty ...更多
USA 1896 'S', 20 Dollars - Coronet Head Double Eagle - Twenty Dollars, Mzz.'S' - San Francisco, 900er-Gold, Gewicht 33,437 Gramm, zeitgemäße Gebrauchsspuren (Schön-Nr.114.5/ss) (2297)
USA 1896 'S,' 20 Dollars - Coronet Head rolled gold eagle - Twenty Dollars, coin sign 'S' - San Francisco, 900er Gold, weight 33, 437 Gram, suitable traces of use (Schön number 114.5 / ss) (2297)
HBA
拍項 280 (D)
Schö ...
123
Morgan-Dollar, 1880 CC, Carson City, sehr schön. Automatically ...更多
Morgan-Dollar, 1880 CC, Carson City, sehr schön.
Morgan Dollar, 1880 CC, carson city, very fine.
LENZ Briefmarken & Münzen
拍項 9346 G
Schö ...
123
st
USA: 1886, 1 Silberdollar, Morgan, ohne Prägezeichen, Erh. st
...更多 USA: 1886, 1 Silberdollar, Morgan, ohne Prägezeichen, Erh. st
USA: 1886, 1 silver dollar, morgan, without embossed characters, condition st
LENZ Briefmarken & Münzen
拍項 9347 G
Schö ...
123
st
USA: 1889, 1 Silberdollar, Morgan, ohne Prägezeichen, Erh. st
...更多 USA: 1889, 1 Silberdollar, Morgan, ohne Prägezeichen, Erh. st
USA: 1889, 1 silver dollar, morgan, without embossed characters, condition st
LENZ Briefmarken & Münzen
拍項 9342 G
Schö ...
123
vz
USA: 1879, 1 Silberdollar, Morgan, ohne Prägezeichen, sehr gute
Erh. ...更多 USA: 1879, 1 Silberdollar, Morgan, ohne Prägezeichen, sehr gute Erh. vz +
USA: 1879, 1 silver dollar, morgan, without embossed characters, excellent condition extremly fine plus
當前時間: Wednesday April 17th 2024 - 10:42 MET