Viennafil Auctions
ロット5278
+9枚
Kraus ...
11
2, 10 Bani und 10 Lei, Lot mit 11 Münzen, dabei 2 Bani 1879 B in もっと見る
2, 10 Bani und 10 Lei, Lot mit 11 Münzen, dabei 2 Bani 1879 B in vorzüglich, die restlichen Münzen von schön + bis sehr schön, KM 11.2, 11, 27, 49, 4, 64
2, 10 Bani and 10 Lei, lot with 11 coins, as well 2 Bani 1879 B in extremley fine, the remaining coins from nice plus to very fine, KM 11.2, 11, 27, 49, 4, 64
Tiergarten Auktionen
ロット771
K/M
71
10000 Lei Michael I 1946, vorzüglich Automatically generated もっと見る
10000 Lei Michael I 1946, vorzüglich
10000 Lei Michael I 1946, extremley fine
ロット1852
Kraus ...
12
5 Lei 1880 B. gutes sehr schön, Randfehler, schöne Tönung
もっと見る 5 Lei 1880 B. gutes sehr schön, Randfehler, schöne Tönung
5 Lei 1880 B. Good very fine, edge nick, nice shading
ロット1853
Kraus ...
35
5 Lei 1906. Regierungsjub. sehr schön/vorzüglich, kl.
Randfehler
もっと見る 5 Lei 1906. Regierungsjub. sehr schön/vorzüglich, kl. Randfehler
5 Lei 1906. Regierungsjub. Very fine / extremley fine, small edge nick
Randfehler
Viennafil Auctions
ロット2563
1, 2, 5 200, 500 und 25000 Lei, 1880/1946, Lot mit 18 Silbermünzen, もっと見る
1, 2, 5 200, 500 und 25000 Lei, 1880/1946, Lot mit 18 Silbermünzen, Feinsilber 105 Gr., Abbildungen siehe Onlinekatalog
1, 2, 5 200, 500 and 25000 Lei, 1880 / 1946, lot with 18 silver coins, fine silver 105 Gr., illustrations see online catalogue
Casa de Subastas de Madrid
ロット715
5, 500 y 100.000 Lei. 1881, 1941 y 1946. CAROL I y
MIHAI I (2). AR. A もっと見る 5, 500 y 100.000 Lei. 1881, 1941 y 1946. CAROL I y MIHAI I (2). AR. A EXAMINAR. KM-12, 60, 71. MBC- a EBC+
Auktionshaus Heidrun Höhn e. K.
ロット1368
Rumänien Karl I. 1866-1914 Banu 1867. KM 1.1 Prachtvolles Exemplar. もっと見る
Rumänien Karl I. 1866-1914 Banu 1867. KM 1.1 Prachtvolles Exemplar. Fast Stempelglanz
Romania Karl I. 1866-1914 Banu 1867. KM 1.1 superb copy. Almost mint condition
ロット1369
Rumänien Karl I. 1866-1914 10 Bani 1867, Heaton KM 4.1 もっと見る
Rumänien Karl I. 1866-1914 10 Bani 1867, Heaton KM 4.1 Prachtexemplar vom Erstabschlag. Fast Stempelglanz
Romania Karl I. 1866-1914 10 Bani 1867, Heaton KM 4.1 superb specimen from first strike. Almost mint condition
ロット1370
Rumänien Karl I. 1866-1914 5 Bani 1867, Heaton KM 3.1 Prachtexemplar もっと見る
Rumänien Karl I. 1866-1914 5 Bani 1867, Heaton KM 3.1 Prachtexemplar vom Erstabschlag. Stempelglanz
Romania Karl I. 1866-1914 5 Bani 1867, Heaton KM 3.1 superb specimen from first strike. Mint condition
ロット1371
Rumänien Karl I. 1866-1914 5 Bani 1867, Heaton KM 3.1 Prachtexemplar vom Erstabschlag. Fast Stempelglanz
Romania Karl I. 1866-1914 5 Bani 1867, Heaton KM 3.1 superb specimen from first strike. Almost mint condition
ロット1372
Rumänien Karl I. 1866-1914 2 Bani 1867, Heaton KM 2 Prachtexemplar もっと見る
Rumänien Karl I. 1866-1914 2 Bani 1867, Heaton KM 2 Prachtexemplar vom Erstabschlag. Stempelglanz
Romania Karl I. 1866-1914 2 Bani 1867, Heaton KM 2 superb specimen from first strike. Mint condition
ロット1374
Rumänien Karl I. 1866-1914 Bronzemedaille 1899 (Jauner) 25-jähriges もっと見る
Rumänien Karl I. 1866-1914 Bronzemedaille 1899 (Jauner) 25-jähriges Jubiläum des Institutes Bolintineanu, gegründet von Kolonel D. Angelescu und seiner Gemahlin Maria, geborene Bolintineanu. Brustbilder nebeneinander nach links / Gebäudeansicht. 60 mm, 85,63 g Fast Prägefrisch
Romania Karl I. 1866-1914 bronze medal 1899 (Jauner) 25-years anniversary of the institute Bolintineanu, established from minion D. Angelescu and of his wife Mary, born Bolintineanu. Length portraits next to one another left / building view. 60 mm, 85, 63 g almost freshly minted
ロット1376
Rumänien Karl I. 1866-1914 25 Lei 1906. 40. Regierungsjubiläum KM もっと見る
Rumänien Karl I. 1866-1914 25 Lei 1906. 40. Regierungsjubiläum KM 38 Friedberg 7 GOLD. 7.96 g. Selten. Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Romania Karl I. 1866-1914 25 Lei 1906.40. Government anniversary KM 38 Friedberg 7 GOLD. 7.96 g. Rare. Very fine to extremley fine
ロット1377
Rumänien Karl I. 1866-1914 Leu 1906. Auf sein 40. もっと見る
Rumänien Karl I. 1866-1914 Leu 1906. Auf sein 40. Regierungsjubiläum. Variante mit. A.MICHAUX KM 34 Fast Stempelglanz
Romania Karl I. 1866-1914 lion 1906. To be open 40. Government anniversary. Variety with. A. MICHAUX KM 34 almost mint condition
ロット1980
Bronzemedaille 1929 von Baraschi und Demian. Auf das unter
Ferdinand もっと見る Bronzemedaille 1929 von Baraschi und Demian. Auf das unter Ferdinand entstandene "Großrumänien". 70 mm. vorzüglich/Stempelglanz, mattiert
ロット1981
10 versch. PROBEN in Aluminium zu 100 Lei 1996/1998, zu den もっと見る
10 versch. PROBEN in Aluminium zu 100 Lei 1996/1998, zu den olymp.
Spielen in Atlanta und Nagano. Darunter 4 Pieforts. prägefrisch
ロット1373
Rumänien Karl I. 1866-1914 20 Lei 1890, Bukarest KM 20 Schlumberger もっと見る
Rumänien Karl I. 1866-1914 20 Lei 1890, Bukarest KM 20 Schlumberger 5 Friedberg 3 GOLD. 6.47 g. Fast vorzüglich/vorzüglich
Romania Karl I. 1866-1914 20 Lei 1890, Bucharest KM 20 Schlumberger 5 Friedberg 3 GOLD. 6.47 g. Almost extremley fine / extremley fine
ロット1375
Rumänien Karl I. 1866-1914 50 Lei 1906. 40. Regierungsjubiläum KM もっと見る
Rumänien Karl I. 1866-1914 50 Lei 1906. 40. Regierungsjubiläum KM 39 Friedberg 6 GOLD. 16.00 g. Selten. Winz. Henkelspur, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Romania Karl I. 1866-1914 50 Lei 1906.40. Government anniversary KM 39 Friedberg 6 GOLD. 16.00 g. Rare. Winz. Trace of handle, very fine to extremley fine
Darabanth Auctions
ロット30013
Románia 1998. 100L Ag "XIX. Téli Olimpia, Nagano - もっと見る
Románia 1998. 100L Ag "XIX. Téli Olimpia, Nagano - Síelés"
jelzetlen próbaveret kapszulában, névérték a peremen, csak 125db
létezik belőle! (37mm/0.925/27g) T:PP / Romania 1998. 100 Lei Ag
"19th Winter Olympics, Nagano - Skiing" unmarked trial strike in
capsule, face value on the edge, only 125 pieces exist!
(37mm/0.925/27g) C:PP Krause X#8
Darabanth Auctions
ロット30014
jelzetlen piedfort próbaveret kapszulában, névérték a peremen, csak
125db létezik belőle! (37mm/0.925/54g) T:PP / Romania 1998. 100 Lei
Ag "19th Winter Olympics, Nagano - Skiing" unmarked piedfort trial
strike in capsule, face value on the edge, only 125 pieces exist!
(37mm/0.925/54g) C:PP Krause X#P36
Darabanth Auctions
ロット30015
Románia 1998. 100L Ag "XIX. Téli Olimpia, Nagano - Jégkorong"
"19th Winter Olympics, Nagano - Ice hockey" unmarked trial strike
in capsule, face value on the edge, only 125 pieces exist!
(37mm/0.925/27g) C:PP Krause X#6
Darabanth Auctions
ロット30016
Ag "19th Winter Olympics, Nagano - Ice hockey" unmarked piedfort
trial strike in capsule, face value on the edge, only 125 pieces
exist! (37mm/0.925/54g) C:PP Krause X#P26
Darabanth Auctions
ロット30017
Románia 1998. 100L Ag "XIX. Téli Olimpia, Nagano - Műkorcsolya"
"19th Winter Olympics, Nagano - Figure skating" unmarked trial
(37mm/0.925/27g) C:PP Krause X#9
Darabanth Auctions
ロット30018
Ag "19th Winter Olympics, Nagano - Figure skating" unmarked
piedfort trial strike in capsule, face value on the edge, only 125
pieces exist! (37mm/0.925/54g) C:PP Krause X#P41
Darabanth Auctions
ロット30418
Oroszország 1886. "III. Sándor és II. Sándor / A török もっと見る
Oroszország 1886. "III. Sándor és II. Sándor / A török ágyúkból
öntött emlékmű felavatása Szentpéterváron" Ag emlékérem. Szign.:
ifj. és id. A. Griliches (151,27g/72mm) T:XF ph., karcok / Russia
1886. "Alexander III and Alexander II / Inauguration of the
Monument cast from Turkish Cannons in St. Petersburg 1886" Ag
commemorative medallion. Sign.: A. Griliches, Jr and Sr.
(151,27g/72mm) T:XF edge error, scratches
Darabanth Auctions
ロット30419
Románia 1866. "I. Károly / A Keresztelő Szent もっと見る
Románia 1866. "I. Károly / A Keresztelő Szent János-templom
emlékére, amelyet Ioan S. Grecescu finanszírozott Szörényváron"
bronz emlékérem. Szign.: W. Kullrich (28,34g/41mm) T:AU,XF lakkozva
/ Romania 1866. "Carol I / To commemorate the Church of St. John
the Baptist funded by Mr. Ioan S. Grecescu in Turnu-Severin" bronz
emlékérem. Sign.: W. Kullrich (28,34g/41mm) C:AU,XF varnished
Darabanth Auctions
ロット30420
Románia 1906. "I. Károly uralkodásának 40. évfordulójára" もっと見る
Románia 1906. "I. Károly uralkodásának 40. évfordulójára" fehérfém
emlékérem (25,24g/37mm) T:VF ph. / Romania 1906. "Carol I - 40th
Anniversary of Reign" white metal commemorative medallion
(25,24g37mm) C:VF edge error
SOLER Y LLACH
ロット4665
5 Lei. 1881. CAROL I. 24,84 grs. AR. Pátina.
KM-12. MBC+ もっと見る 5 Lei. 1881. CAROL I. 24,84 grs. AR. Pátina. KM-12. MBC+
SOLER Y LLACH
ロット4666
100.000 Lei. 1946. MIHAIL I. 25,18 grs. AR.
(Leves golpecitos). もっと見る 100.000 Lei. 1946. MIHAIL I. 25,18 grs. AR. (Leves golpecitos). KM-71. EBC+
SOLER Y LLACH
ロット4667
50 Kopeks. 1912. NICHOLAS II. SAINT
PETERSBURG. 10,02 grs. AR. もっと見る 50 Kopeks. 1912. NICHOLAS II. SAINT PETERSBURG. 10,02 grs. AR. KM-Y58.2. EBC
Y年m月d日@H:i