Burda Auction, s.r.o.
Lot 773
278
1955 Mi.Bl.1-Bl.4, souvenir sheets 8F, complete set; very ...more
1955 Mi.Bl.1-Bl.4, souvenir sheets 8F, complete set; very fine,
issued without gum, c.v.. 300EUR, rare
Mirko Franke Auktion
Lot 773
1122-1125
Bewässerungskanal 1972, Satz kpl. sauber postfrisch (180,-). ...more
Bewässerungskanal 1972, Satz kpl. sauber postfrisch (180,-).
Irrigation canal 1972, set complete clean mint never hinged (180,-).
Current Time: Saturday April 20th 2024 - 02:11 MET