2nd Tiergarten Auction
April 17th, 2020
17. April 2020 09:30 CESTLIVE!

Lot Number Search
Page Navigation

Information zur Online-Streitbeilegung: Die Europäische Kommission stellt eine Plattform zur Online-Streitbeilegung (OS) bereit, die Sie hier finden: https://ec.europa.eu/consumers/odr

Zur Teilnahme an einem Streitbeilegungsverfahren vor einer Verbraucherschlichtungsstelle sind wir nicht verpflichtet und nicht bereit.

Auction Date: April 17th, 2020
ONLINE LIVE from: 17. April 2020 09:30 CEST

Tiergarten Auktionen Hannover GmbH
Jöhrensstraße 16
30559 Hannover
Telefon: 0511 - 35351102
Telefax: 0511 - 35358945
E-Mail: info@tiergarten-auktionen-hannover.de
Homepage: www.tiergarten-auktionen-hannover.de

Information for Online Disputes Shipping Conditions

Special Auction Conditions:

The auctioneer charges a commission of 20% on top of the hammer price plus 2 Euro lot fee.

Lot 176 German Federal Republic

  • Michel136

70 Pf. Posthorn, zentrisch gestempelter Oberrand-Viererblock, ein Zahn ist angetrennt und die senkrechte Zähnung ist leicht gequetscht, sonst einwandfrei, neuestes Fotoattest Schlegel BPP

70 Pf. Posthorn, centric cancelled upper margin block of four, a tooth is separated and the vertical perforation is slightly squeezed, otherwise perfect, newest photo expertize Schlegel BPP

Live-Auction Minimum bid

200.00 EUR

End date of bidding:

Friday 17.04.2020, 09:30 CEST

Current Auction Time (MET): Monday 30th 2020 March 2020 - 19:27