Merkurphila 39th Auction
22 février 2020
22. février 2020 10:00 CETLIVE!

Rechercher numéro de lot
Naviguer dans la recherche actuelle

Date de la vente: 22 février 2020
LIVE! Date de la vente aux enchères en direct: 22. février 2020 10:00 CET

Merkurphila GmbH
Hasenauerstrasse 46
1190 Wien

Tel.: +43 (0)1/23 683 27
Fax.: +43 (0)1/36 712 98

Possibilités de paiement

  • bill
  • Euro checks
  • U.S. $ checks

Horaires
Plus d'information sur la vente aux enchères
Conditions générales
Conditions de confidentialité

Conditions spéciales de vente aux enchères:

A buyers commission of 22% including differential taxation will be charged from Austrian and EU buyers. Companies and dealers from inside the EU are subject to a commission of 22% if they provide their VAT number and other credentials required in due time. Buyers from outside the EU are subject to...mehr

A buyers commission of 22% including differential taxation will be charged from Austrian and EU buyers. Companies and dealers from inside the EU are subject to a commission of 22% if they provide their VAT number and other credentials required in due time. Buyers from outside the EU are subject to their respective country's taxation, customs duties and regulations as well as a buyers commission of 22% (hammer price and shipping fees) only if the auctioneer is handling the export of purchased items. No underbids permitted.

Lot 91 L’Empire allemand, Germania poste du Reich

  • Michel55P

Deutsches Reich, 1900, Freimarken REICHSPOST - 5Pf - rarer PROBEDRUCK in blau, minimer, praktisch unsichtbarer Gummischatten im Oberrand (könnte von Schonfalz stammen), defacto postfr., sign. Kosack, Friedl, Bühler Attest f. postfr., eine grosse Germania Rarität und sehr schönes Stück, Mi 55P € 5000 f.postfr

German Reich, 1900, postal stamps REICHSPOST - 5 Pf - scarcer proof in blue, minimal, practically invisible rubber shadows in the upper margin (could from peelabe hinge comes), defacto mint never hinged, signed Kosack, Friedl, Buehler certificate for mint never hinged, a large Germania rarity and very fine example, Michel 55 P € 5000 f. Mint never hinged

Placez une offre

Cliquez pour agrandir

Vente aux enchères en direct Offre minimum

400.00 EUR

Fin des remises d'offres:

Saturday 22.02.2020, 08:00 CET

Heure locale (HNEC): 31.03.2020 - 19:53