11th classicphil GmbH Auction
28 maggio 2022
28. maggio 2022 09:00 CESTLIVE!

Ricerca No. lotto

classicphil GmbH (FN 499408 z)
Dorotheergasse 10/14-15
AT-1010 Vienna

Phoone: 004318900638
Fax: 004318900641
E-Mail: office@classicphil.com
UID: ATU73668649

classicphil

Data dell´asta: 28 maggio 2022
LIVE! Asta in diretta da: 28. maggio 2022 09:00 CEST

classicphil GmbH
Dorotheergasse 10/14-15
1010 Vienna
Austria

Phone.: +43 (0)1/8900638
Fax: +43 (0)1/8900641

Accettiamo i seguenti modi di pagamento

Piano cronologico
Ulteriori informazioni sull`asta
Condizioni generali di contratto
Condizioni sulla privacy
Informatica sulla conciliazione Online

Condizioni d´asta

On all lots sold, a commission of 24% on the hammer price is payable by the buyer to the auctioneer. The lots are all differentially taxed, VAT is not shown. Shipping fee is 10 € (based shipping (EU)) + 20 € (worldwide shipping) + 0.2% insurance (for shipping outside the EU). Shipping is declared...di più

On all lots sold, a commission of 24% on the hammer price is payable by the buyer to the auctioneer. The lots are all differentially taxed, VAT is not shown. Shipping fee is 10 € (based shipping (EU)) + 20 € (worldwide shipping) + 0.2% insurance (for shipping outside the EU). Shipping is declared by the supplement of the auction invoice.

Numero del lotto 2004 Austria

  • ANK3HIa2
Descrizione

1850, 3 kr, dunkelziegelrot, Handpapier, gefalzt *, mit Plattenfehler weißes Ei bei rechter Adlerschwinge und beschädigter 3, siehe FB 2008/I/Seite 268, ex Puschmann, Attest Ferchenbauer, tief signiert Ferchenbauer, KW 2800,-+ €, frisches und farbintensives Prachtstück! Schätzpreis 2.800€.

1850, 3 kr, dark brick red, handmade paper, hinged *, with plate flaw white egg by right eagle wings and damaged 3, see FB 2008 / I / page 268, ex Puschmann, certificate Ferchenbauer, close to the base signed Ferchenbauer, catalogue value 2800,- plus € , fresh and colour-intensely superb item! Estimated-price 2.800€ .

Fare offerte

Clicca per ingrandire

Asta venduto

Aggiudicazione (senza obbligo)

1000.00 EUR

Fine della possibilità d´offerta:

Saturday 28.05.2022, 09:00 CEST

Orario attuale (CET): 4.07.am - 04:10