11th classicphil GmbH Auction
28 mai 2022
28. mai 2022 09:00 CESTLIVE!

Rechercher numéro de lot

classicphil GmbH (FN 499408 z)
Dorotheergasse 10/14-15
AT-1010 Vienna

Phoone: 004318900638
Fax: 004318900641
E-Mail: office@classicphil.com
UID: ATU73668649

classicphil

Date de la vente: 28 mai 2022
LIVE! Date de la vente aux enchères en direct: 28. mai 2022 09:00 CEST

classicphil GmbH
Dorotheergasse 10/14-15
1010 Vienna
Austria

Phone.: +43 (0)1/8900638
Fax: +43 (0)1/8900641

Payment Options

Horaires
Plus d'information sur la vente aux enchères
Conditions générales
Conditions de confidentialité
Informations sur les litiges en ligne

Conditions de vente aux enchères:

On all lots sold, a commission of 24% on the hammer price is payable by the buyer to the auctioneer. The lots are all differentially taxed, VAT is not shown. Shipping fee is 10 € (based shipping (EU)) + 20 € (worldwide shipping) + 0.2% insurance (for shipping outside the EU). Shipping is declared...mehr

On all lots sold, a commission of 24% on the hammer price is payable by the buyer to the auctioneer. The lots are all differentially taxed, VAT is not shown. Shipping fee is 10 € (based shipping (EU)) + 20 € (worldwide shipping) + 0.2% insurance (for shipping outside the EU). Shipping is declared by the supplement of the auction invoice.

Lot 2004 Autriche

  • ANK3HIa2

1850, 3 kr, dunkelziegelrot, Handpapier, gefalzt *, mit Plattenfehler weißes Ei bei rechter Adlerschwinge und beschädigter 3, siehe FB 2008/I/Seite 268, ex Puschmann, Attest Ferchenbauer, tief signiert Ferchenbauer, KW 2800,-+ €, frisches und farbintensives Prachtstück! Schätzpreis 2.800€.

1850, 3 kr, dark brick red, handmade paper, hinged *, with plate flaw white egg by right eagle wings and damaged 3, see FB 2008 / I / page 268, ex Puschmann, certificate Ferchenbauer, close to the base signed Ferchenbauer, catalogue value 2800,- plus € , fresh and colour-intensely superb item! Estimated-price 2.800€ .

Placez une offre

Cliquez pour agrandir

Vendu

Adjugé (sous réserve)

1000.00 EUR

Fin des remises d'offres:

Saturday 28.05.2022, 09:00 CEST

Heure locale (HNEC): 27.06.2022 - 22:07