Auction already ended!

Start price: 2500.00
Aufdruckserie 1920, alle 10 Werte farbfrisch und tadellos auf sehr schönen weißen Briefstücken, jeweils ideal gest. "WILNO 26.XI.20.". Ein Ausnahmesatz für höchste Ansprüche. Auflage nur 283 Serien! Geprüft Hahne BPP. Mi. 6500,- €++
This auction has already ended.
Below you'll find a list of similar lots from current auctions and pricelists.

Search Results from All Dealers

No results were found matching the search criteria!
Current Time: Thursday March 28th 2024 - 14:30 MET