134th & 135th Teutoburger Coinauction
February 23-26, 2021
23. February 2021 09:30 CETLIVE!

Lot Number Search

Auction Date: February 23-26, 2021
LIVE! from: 23. February 2021 09:30 CET

Teutoburger Münzauktion GmbH
Brinkstrasse 9
D-33829 Borgholzhausen

Telefon: +49 54 25 93 00 50
Fax: +49 54 25 93 00 51

Categories
CHINA und Südostasien 1-166
China 1-90
Chou-Dynastie 1122-255 v. Chr. 1-2
Yutian-Reich (in Sinkiang), ca. 200-700 3-4
Späte Zhou-Dynastie. Shi Zong, 951-960 5
Ming-Dynastie. Kaiser Si Zong, 1628-1644 6
Qing-Dynastie. De Zong, 1875-1908 7-11
Republik, 1912-1949 12-22
Amulette 23-24
Varia 25-35
Volksrepublik, seit 1949 36-85
Lots der Volksrepublik China 86
Medaillen 87-88
Wertpapiere 89-90
Ceylon 91
Britische Kolonie, 1796-1972 91
Französisch Indochina 92-93
Grossbritannien 94-100
Tradedollars 94-100
Indien 101-106
Edward VII., 1901-1910 101
Republik, seit 1947 102
Varia 103
Lots 104-106
Indien-Britisch 107-112
Bengalen 107-109
Madras 110-112
Indien-portugiesisch 113-116
Maria I., 1786-1799 113
portug. Republik, 1910-1961 114
Lots 115-116
Indien-Travankur 117
Indonesien-Bangka, Sultanat 118
Ahmed Naja Muddin, 1750-1812 118
Indonesien-Java 119
Varia 119
Indonesien-Palembang, Sultanat auf Sumatra 120-124
Mahmud Badaruddin, 1750-1777 120-121
Muhammad Badaruddin, 1778-1803 122
Mahmud Badaruddin II., 1804-1821 123
niederländisch, unter Willem I., 1823-1840 124
Indonesien-Sumatra 125
Atcheh. Sultan Safiyat al din Tai al Alam, 1641-1675 125
Japan 126-131
Azuchi-Momoyama-Periode, 1573-1600 126-127
Ansei-Ära 1854-1860 128
Mutsuhito (Meiji), 1867-1912 129
Hirohito, 1926-1989 130
Lots 131
Kiautschou 132
Korea Nord 133
Lots 133
Laos 134
Königreich, 1591-1707 134
Malaysia 135-142
Malakka 135-136
Sarawak 137
Straits Settlements 138-142
Mongolei 143-144
Republik, ab 1992 143
Lots 144
Nepal 145
Lots 145
Niederländisch-Ostindien 146-151
Wilhelm I. 1815-1840 146-147
Wilhelmina I., 1890-1948 148-150
Lots 151
Philippinen 152-154
Amerikanisch, 1898-1935 152
Commonwealth, 1935-1946 153-154
Thailand 155-160
Rama III., 1824-1851 155
Rama IV. (Phra Chom Klao "Mongkut"), 1851-1868 156
Rama V., 1868-1910 157-159
Lots 160
Tibet 161
Lots Asien allgemein 162-166
Byzantinische Goldmünzen 167-168
Kaiserreich 167-168
Constantin IX. Monomachus, 1042-1055 167
Andronicus II. und Michael IX., 1295-1320 168
Ausländische Goldmünzen und -medaillen 169-379
Ägypten 169
Abdul Hamid II., 1876-1909 (AH 1293-1327) 169
Australien 170-173
Victoria, 1837-1901 170-173
Belgien 174
Leopold II., 1865-1909 174
Brasilien 175-176
Johannes VI., 1818-1822 175
Pedro II., 1831-1889 176
Chile 177
Republik, seit 1818 177
Dänemark 178-186
Christian IX., 1863-1906 178-180
Frederik VIII., 1906-1912 181-183
Christian X., 1912-1947 184-186
Finnland 187
Alexander III., 1881-1894 187
Frankreich 188-215
Johann der Gute, 1350-1364 188
Ludwig XV., 1715-1774 189-190
Ludwig XVI., 1774-1793 191
Konsulat unter Napoleon Bonaparte, 1799-1804 192
Napoleon I., 1804-1814/15 193-196
Ludwig XVIII., 1814/1815-1824 197-199
Louis Philippe I., 1830-1848 200-201
Zweite Republik, 1848-1852 202
Napoleon III., 1852-1870 203-210
Dritte Republik, 1871-1940 211-214
Fünfte Republik, seit 1958 215
Griechenland 216
Georg I., 1863-1913 216
Grossbritannien 217-225
George II., 1727-1760 217
Victoria, 1837-1901 218-219
Edward VII., 1902-1910 220
Elisabeth II., seit 1952 221-225
Guatemala 226
Republik 226
Iran 227-239
Mohammed Reza Pahlavi, 1941-1979 227-239
Italien- Königreich 240-241
Umberto I., 1878-1900 240-241
Italien-Kirchenstaat 242-250
Pius IX., 1846-1878 242-248
Pius XI., 1922-1939 249-250
Italien-Parma 251-252
Maria Luigia, 1815-1847 251-252
Italien-Sardinien 253-258
Vittorio Emanuele I., 1802-1821 253
Carl Felix, 1821-1831 254-255
Carl Albert, 1831-1849 256-257
Victor Emanuel II., 1849-1878 258
Italien-Sizilien 259
Lots 259
Italien-Toskana 260
Giovanni Gaston, 1723-1737 260
Italien-unter Napoleon 261-263
Napoleon I., 1804-1814 261-263
Jugoslawien 264
Alexander I., 1921-1934 264
Kanada 265
Britisch, seit 1763 265
Kuba 266-267
1. Republik, 1898-1962 266
2. Republik, seit 1962 267
Liechtenstein 268-274
Franz Josef II., 1938-1989 268-272
Hans-Adam II., seit 1990 273-274
Malta 275
Republik, seit 1974 275
Mexiko 276-277
Republik, seit 1824 276-277
Monaco 278-281
Albert I., 1889-1922 278-281
Niederlande 282-292
Ludwig Napoleon, 1806-1810 282-283
Willem I., 1815-1840 284-286
Wilhelm II., 1840-1849 287
Willem III., 1849-1890 288-289
Wilhelmina, 1890-1948 290-291
Beatrix, 1980-2013 292
Niederlande-Holland 293
Grafschaft. Philipp der Schöne, 1482-1506 293
Niederlande-Utrecht 294
David von Burgund, 1456-1496 294
Norwegen 295
Olav V., 1957-1991 295
Peru 296-299
Karl IV., 1759-1788 296
Republik, seit 1821 297-299
Polen 300-301
Volksrepublik, 1949-1989 300-301
Portugal 302-305
Maria I. und Peter III., 1777-1786 302
Maria II., 1834-1853 303-304
Luis I., 1861-1889 305
Rumänien 306
Mihai I., 1940-1947 306
Russland 307-315
Katharina II., 1762-1796 307
Nikolaus II., 1894-1917 308-313
Sowjetunion (UDSSR), 1922-1991 314-315
Saudi-Arabien 316-317
Al-Mamlakat Al-Arabiyat As-Saudiya, 1932-1953 316-317
Schweiz 318-344
Zürich 318-325
Eidgenossenschaft, seit 1850 326-344
Serbien 345-346
Milan Obrenovich, 1868-1889 345-346
Spanien 347-349
Carlos III., 1759-1788 347
Joseph Napoleon, 1808-1813 348
Isabella II., 1833-1868 349
Tschechoslowakei 350
Türkei/Osmanisches Reich 351-356
Muhammad V., 1909-1918 (AH 1327-1336) 351-352
Republik, 1923 bis heute 353-356
Ungarn 357-360
Sigismund I., 1387-1437 357
Volksrepublik, 1949 bis heute 358-360
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika 361-379
Unabhängigkeit, seit 1776 361-379
Gold der Habsburger Erblande und Österreichs 380-480
Haus Habsburg 380-461
Maria Theresia, 1740-1780 380-382
Franz II., 1792-1806 383
Franz Joseph I., 1848-1916 384-461
Republik Österreich 462-478
1. Republik, 1918-1938 462-476
2. Republik, seit 1945 477-478
Salzburg 479
Hieronymus Graf von Colloredo, 1772-1803 479
Siebenbürgen/Transsylvanien 480
Sigismund Bathory, 1581-1602 480
Altdeutsche Goldmünzen und -medaillen 481-513
Baden-Durlach 481-482
Carl Leopold Friedrich, 1830-1852 481
Friedrich 1852-1907 482
Bayern 483-485
Karl Albrecht als Karl VII., 1726-1742 483
Ludwig II., 1864-1886 484-485
Brandenburg-Preußen 486-498
Friedrich Wilhelm der große Kurfürst, 1640-1688 486
Friedrich Wilhelm I., 1713-1740 487-488
Friedrich II., 1740-1786 489-490
Friedrich Wilhelm II., 1786-1797 491
Friedrich Wilhelm III., 1797-1840 492-495
Friedrich Wilhelm IV., 1840-1861 496-497
Wilhelm I., 1861-1888 498
Braunschweig-Calenberg-Hannover 499
Georg IV., 1820-1830 499
Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel 500-501
Karl Wilhelm Ferdinand, 1780-1806 500
Wilhelm, 1831-1884 501
Hessen-Darmstadt 502
Ludwig II., 1830-1848 502
Hohenlohe-Langenburg-Grafschaft, seit 1764 Fürstentum 503
Ludwig, 1715-1765 503
Mainz-Erzbistum 504-505
Johann Philipp von Schönborn, 1647-1673 504
Lothar Franz von Schönborn, 1695-1729 505
Nürnberg 506-507
Stadt 506-507
Pfalz-Kurlinie 508
Karl Philipp, 1716-1742 508
Pfalz-Simmern 509
Richard, 1569-1598 509
Sachsen-Albertinische Linie 510-511
Friedrich August I., 1694-1733 510
Friedrich August II., 1733-1763 511
Trier, Erzbistum 512
Werner von Falkenstein, 1388-1418 512
Württemberg 513
Wilhelm, 1816-1864 513
Thematische Goldmedaillen 514
Städte 514
Lübbecke 514
Reichsgoldmünzen 515-594
Baden 515-519
Friedrich I., 1856-1907 515-518
Friedrich II., 1907-1918 519
Bayern 520-525
Ludwig II., 1864-1886 520-521
Otto, 1886-1913 522-524
Ludwig III., 1913-1918 525
Hamburg 526-533
Hessen 534-535
Ludwig IV., 1877-1892 534
Ernst Ludwig, 1892-1918 535
Mecklenburg/-Schwerin 536-537
Friedrich Franz II., 1842-1883 536
Friedrich Franz III., 1883-1897 537
Preußen 538-572
Wilhelm I., 1861-1888 538-556
Friedrich III., 1888 557-558
Wilhelm II., 1888-1918 559-571
Lots 572
Sachsen 573-585
Johann, 1854-1873 573-575
Albert, 1873-1902 576-583
Friedrich August III., 1904-1918 584-585
Württemberg 586-594
Karl, 1864-1891 586-591
Wilhelm II., 1891-1918 592-594
Gold der deutschen Kolonien u. Nebengebiete 595-596
Danzig 595
Freie Stadt, 1920-1939 595
Deutsch-Ostafrika 596
Notmünzen aus Tabora, 1916 596
Proben, Verprägungen, Besonderheiten aus Gold 597-598
Deutschland 597-598
Weimarer Republik, 1923 bis 1933 597-598
Goldmünzen der Bundesrepublik Deutschland 599-601
DM 599
Goldmark (Deutsche Bundesbank), 2001 599
Euro 600-601
Euro-Vorläufer 601
Lots von Goldmünzen und -medaillen 602
Orden und Ehrenzeichen aus Gold 603-604
Italien 603
Norwegen 604
Uhren aus Gold 605-608
Armbanduhren 605
Taschenuhren 606-608
Schmuck und Accessoires aus Gold 609-642
Armbänder und Fußkettchen 609
Broschen 610-612
Colliers und Halsketten 613-616
Ensembles 617-619
Fingerringe 620-632
Ohrringe und Ohrgehänge 633-634
Sonstige 635
Konvolute Goldschmuck 636-642
Ausgrabungen 643
Rom 643
Kelten 644-646
Britannien 644
Durotriges 644
Gallische Kelten 645-646
Helvetii 645
Volcae Tectosages 646
Altgriechische Münzen 647-652
Attika 647
Athen 647
Parthia 648-649
Königreich der Arsakiden 648-649
Pisidia 650
Selge 650
Sizilien 651-652
Akragas 651
Entella 652
Provinzialrömische Münzen 653-655
Ägypten 653
Alexandria 653
Sizilien 654
Panormus 654
Syrien 655
Seleukis und Pieria 655
Römische Münzen 656-673
Römische Republik 656-660
C. Antestius, 146 v.Chr. 656
Mn. Aemilius Lepidus, 114/113 v. Chr. 657
M. Sergius Silus, 109 v.Chr. 658
Q. Titius, 90 v.Chr. 659
C. Mamilius Limetanus, 82/81 v.Chr. 660
Kaiserzeit 661-673
Nero 54-68 661
Galba 68-69 662
Vespasian, 69-79 663-664
Domitian, 81-96 665
Nerva, 96-98 666
Hadrian, 117-138 667
Lucius Verus, 161-169 668
Commodus, 177-192 669-670
Septimius Severus, 193-211 671
Elagabalus, 218-222 672
Maximus Caesar, 235-238 673
Axumitische Münzen (Äthiopien) 674
Königreich Aksum 674
Hataz, um 580-600 674
Orientalen 675
Sassaniden 675
Ardasher III., 628-630 675
Lots antiker Münzen 676-700
Griechen 676-678
Römer 679-693
Republik 679-680
Kaiserzeit 681-692
Provinzialröm. Münzen 693
Byzanz 694-696
Orientalen 697-699
Allgemein 700
Merowinger 701
Karolinger 702-703
Ludwig der Fromme, 814-840 702
Karl der Kahle, 840-877 703
Kreuzfahrer 704-706
Armenien 704
Levon I., 1187-99 704
Lots 705
Tripolis 706
Boémund VII., 1275-1287 706
Primitivgeld und Ethnika 707-709
Afrika 707-709
Ausländische Münzen und Medaillen 710-1395
Afghanistan 710-712
Shahiyas von Kabul. Samanta 850-1000 710-711
Amanullah 1919-1929 712
Australien 713-716
Georg V., 1910-1936 713
Elisabeth II., seit 1952 714-716
Azoren 717
Portugiesische Kolonie, 1640-1975 717
Belgien 718-721
Leopold I., 1830-1865 718
Lots 719-721
Belgien-Brabant 722-723
Heinrich I./II, 1235-1248-1261 722
Johann I., 1268-1294 723
Belgien-Lüttich, Bistum 724-725
Johann v. Heinsberg, 1419-1455 724
Maximilian Heinrich v. Bayern, 1650-1688 725
Bermuda 726
Britisch, seit 1620 726
Biafra 727
Republik, 1968-1969 727
Bolivien 728-730
Carlos IV., 1788-1808 728-729
Lots 730
Brasilien 731-732
Johannes VI., 1818-1822 731
Lots 732
Bulgarien 733-736
Ivan Alexander, 1331-1374 733
Lots 734-736
Dänemark 737-749
Christian I., 1448-1481 737
Christian IV., 1588-1648 738
Frederik III., 1648-1670 739
Christian V., 1670-1699 740
Christian VII., 1766-1808 741
Christian VIII., 1839-1848 742
Christian IX., 1863-1906 743-746
Lots 747-749
Dänemark-Färöer-Inseln 750
Dänisch-Westindien 751
Frederik VII., 1848-1863 751
Ecuador 752
Republik, seit 1830 752
Estland 753
Lots 753
Fidschiinseln 754
Elisabeth II., seit 1952 754
Finnland 755-757
Republik Finnland, seit 1917 755-756
Lots 757
Frankreich 758-797
Karl IX., 1559-1574 758
Ludwig XIV., 1643-1715 759-762
Ludwig XV., 1715-1774 763-766
Ludwig XVI., 1774-1793 767-770
Erste Republik, 1793-1804 771
Konsulat unter Napoleon Bonaparte, 1799-1804 772
Napoleon I., 1804-1814, 1815 773-775
Charles X., 1824-1830 776
Louis Philippe I., 1830-1848 777-779
Napoleon III., 1852-1870 780-781
Dritte Republik, 1870-1940 782-784
Etat Francais, 1940-1944 785
Lots 786-797
Frankreich-Aquitanien 798
Herzogtum 798
Frankreich-Cambrai 799
Louis de Berlaimont, 1570-1596 799
Frankreich-Lothringen 800
Karl III., 1545-1608 800
Frankreich-Metz, Stadt 801
Französisch Guiana 802
Ludwig XVIII., 1815-1824 802
Gibraltar 803-808
George III. von Großbritannien, 1760-1820 803
Elisabeth II., seit 1952 804-806
Lots 807-808
Griechenland 809-810
Otto von Bayern, 1832-1862 809
Republik, seit 1973 810
Grönland 811-814
Grossbritannien 815-865
Henry III., 1216-1272 815
Charles I., 1625-1649 816
Charles II., 1660-1685 817-819
Anne, 1702-1714 820
George III., 1760-1820 821-827
George IV., 1820-1830 828
William IV., 1830-1837 829
Victoria, 1837-1901 830-843
George V., 1910-1936 844-845
George VI., 1937-1952 846
Elisabeth II. seit 1952 847
Lots 848-865
Grossbritannien-Lundy 866
Guatemala 867-868
Ferdinand VII., 1808-1821 867
Republik, seit 1839 868
Haiti 869-870
Lots 870
Hawaii 871-872
Kalakaua I., 1874-1891 871-872
Insel Man 873
Lots 873
Irland 874-875
Georg III., 1760-1820 874
Freistaat, seit 1922 875
Island 876
Republik, seit 1944 876
Italien 877-880
Lots 877-880
Italien-Genua 881
Republik, 1528-1797 881
Italien-Kirchenstaat 882-936
Martin V., 1417-1431 882
Paolo IV., 1555-1559 883
Urbano VIII., 1623-1644 884-885
Clemens XI., 1700-1721 886
Sedisvakanz, 1758 887
Pius VI., 1775-1799 888-891
Sedisvakanz, 1829 (10.2.-31.3.) 892
Sedisvakanz 1830-1831 893
Gregor XVI., 1831-1846 894-897
Pius IX., 1846-1878 898-908
Sedisvakanz, 1878 909
Leo XIII., 1878-1903 910
Sedisvakanz 1903 911
Pius X., 1903-1914 912
Sedisvakanz 1914 913
Pius XI., 1922-1939 914-917
Sedisvakanz, 1939 918-919
Pius XII., 1939-1958 920-925
Sedisvakanz 1958 926
Johannes XXIII., 1958-1963 927
Paul VI., 1963-1978 928
Lots 929-936
Italien-Königreich 937-945
Vittorio Emanuele II., 1861-1878 937-938
Vittorio Emanuele III., 1900-1946 939-945
Italien-Mailand 946-947
Philipp II. von Spanien, 1556-1598 946
Medaillen 947
Italien-Neapel 948-949
Ferdinand I. von Bourbon, 1816-1825 948
Ferdinand II., 1830-1859 949
Italien-Neapel und Sizilien 950-951
Karl III., 1734-1759 950
Ferdinand II., 1830-1859 951
Italien-Padua 952-956
Stadt 952-956
Italien-Sardinien 957-958
Carlo-Felice, 1821-1831 957-958
Italien-Somaliland 959
Viktor Emanuel III., 1905-1944 959
Italien-Venedig 960-963
Pietro Loredano, 1567-1570 960
Alois Contarini, 1676-1684 961
Ludovico Manin, 1789-1797 962
Medaillen 963
Jamaika 964
British Commonwealth, seit 1962 964
Jemen 965
Jusuf ibn Omar, 1249-1295 (AH 647-694) 965
Kanada 966-978
Victoria, 1837-1901 966-967
Edward VII., 1901-1910 968-969
Georg V., 1910-1936 970
Georg VI., 1936-1952 971-973
Elisabeth II., seit 1952 974
Lots 975-978
Kanada-Neufundland 979
Kanada-Newfoundland 980
Kuba 981-996
Republik, seit 1898 981-993
Lots 994-996
Kuwait 997
Dschabir al-Ahmed adsch-Dschabir as-Sabah, 1978-2000 997
Lettland 998-999
Lots 998
Riga, Stadt 999
Libanon 1000
Republik 1000
Libyen 1001
Mahmud II., 1808-1839 (AH 1223-1255) 1001
Liechtenstein 1002
Johann II., 1858-1929 1002
Litauen 1003-1006
Stephan Bathory, 1576-1586 1003
Republik 1918-1940 1004-1005
Lots 1006
Luxemburg 1007-1010
Henri, seit 2000 1007-1009
Lots 1010
Mali 1011
Republik, seit 1960 1011
Malta 1012-1013
Britisch, 1798-1964 1012
Lots 1013
Mexiko 1014-1020
Karl III., 1759-1788 1014
Karl IV., 1789-1808 1015-1016
Republik, seit 1867 1017
Zusammenstellungen/Lots 1018-1020
Monaco 1021-1031
Albert II., seit 2005 1021-1030
Lots 1031
Mosambik 1032
Portugiesisch, bis 1975 1032
Neuseeland 1033-1034
Britisch 1033
Lots 1034
Niederlande 1035-1054
Willem I., 1815-1840 1035-1038
Willem III., 1849-1890 1039
Wilhelmina, 1890-1948 1040-1049
Lots 1050-1054
Niederlande-Kampen 1055
Provinz 1055
Niederlande-Leyden, Stadt 1056
Niederlande-Utrecht, Provinz 1057-1058
Niederlande-Zeeland, Provinz 1059-1060
Norwegen 1061-1068
Christian V., 1670-1699 1061
Friedrich IV., 1699-1730 1062
Christian VI., 1730-1746 1063-1064
Friedrich VI., 1808-1814 1065
Haakon VII., 1905-1957 1066
Lots 1067-1068
Polen 1069-1083
Wladislaw II., 1138-1146 1069
Johann Casimir, 1648-1668 1070
August III. v. Sachsen, 1733-1763 1071
Nikolaus I. von Rußland, 1825-1855 1072
Zweite Republik, 1923-1939 1073-1080
Volksrepublik Polen, 1952-1989 1081-1082
Lots 1083
Portugal 1084-1091
Joao VI., 1799-1825 1084
Michael I., 1828-1834 1085
Lots 1086-1091
Russland 1092-1119
Peter I. der Große, 1689-1725 1092
Elisabeth I., 1741-1761 1093
Peter III., 1762 1094
Alexander I., 1801-1825 1095-1097
Nikolaus I., 1825-1855 1098-1100
Alexander II., 1855-1881 1101-1103
Alexander III., 1881-1894 1104
Nikolaus II., 1894-1917 1105-1110
Russische Republik, seit 1991 1111-1112
Lots 1113-1119
San Marino 1120-1130
Lots 1124-1130
Sansibar 1131
Schweden 1132-1156
Vendelzeit, ca. 550-800 1132
Karl IX. als Herzog, 1560-1604 1133
Gustav II. Adolf, 1611-1632 1134-1137
Christina, 1632-1654 1138
Karl XII., 1697-1718 1139
Gustav III. Adolf, 1771-1792 1140-1143
Gustav III., 1771-1792 1143
Carl XIII., 1809-1818 1144
Carl XIV. Johan, 1818-1844 1145-1146
Oskar I., 1844-1859 1147-1149
Carl XV., 1859-1872 1150-1152
Oskar II., 1872-1907 1153-1154
Lots 1155-1156
Schweiz-Aargau, Kanton 1157-1158
Schweiz-Appenzell 1159-1162
Kanton 1159-1162
Schweiz-Basel, Bistum 1163
Johann II. Senn von Münsingen, 1335-1365 1163
Schweiz-Basel, Kanton 1164
Schweiz-Basel, Stadt 1165
Schweiz-Bern 1166-1177
Schweiz-Beromünster, Chorherrenstift 1178
Schweiz-Freiburg, Kanton 1179-1180
Schweiz-Genf Kanton 1181
Schweiz-Genf, Stadt 1182
Schweiz-Helvetische Republik 1183
Schweiz-Luzern, Stadt 1184-1187
Schweiz-Obwalden 1188
Schweiz-Schaffhausen, Stadt 1189-1191
Schweiz-Schwyz, Kanton 1192-1194
Schweiz-Solothurn 1195-1196
Schweiz-St. Gallen 1197-1199
Stadt 1197-1199
Schweiz-St. Gallen, Abtei 1200
Beda Angehrn, 1767-1796 1200
Schweiz-Tessin 1201
Kanton, seit 1803 1201
Schweiz-Thurgau Kanton 1202
Schweiz-Tiengen, Herrschaft 1203
Herren von Krenkingen 1203
Schweiz-Waadt, Kanton 1204
Rudolf III., 993-1032, König von Burgund 1204
Schweiz-Wallis 1205-1206
Bischöfe von Sitten - St. Moritz 1205-1206
Schweiz-Wallis, Bistum Sitten 1207-1208
Adrian III. von Riedmatten, 1640-1646 1207
Franz Joseph Supersaxo, 1701-1734. 1208
Schweiz-Zug 1209
Schweiz-Zürich, Kanton 1210-1211
Schweiz-Zürich, Stadt 1212-1221
Schweiz-Zusammenstellungen von Kantonalmünzen 1222-1224
Schweizerische Eidgenossenschaft 1225-1296
Lots 1293-1296
Slowakei 1297
Lots 1297
Spanien 1298-1315
Ferdinand und Elisabeth, 1474-1504 1298
Philipp III., 1598-1621 1299
Philippe V., 1700-1746 1300
Isabel II., 1833-1868 1301-1304
Alfons XII., 1874-1885 1305
Alfons XIII., 1886-1931 1306-1307
Juan Carlos I. 1975-2014 1308-1313
Lots 1314-1315
Südafrika 1316
Lots 1316
Türkei-Osmanisches Reich 1317-1319
Osman II. 1618-1622 (AH 1027-1031) 1317
Mahmud I., 1730-1754 (1143-1168 AH) 1318
Lots 1319
Ungarn 1320-1324
Bela III., 1172-1196 1320
Sigismund, 1387-1437 1321
Matthias Corvinus, 1458-1490 1322
Franz Josef I., 1848-1916 1323-1324
Venezuela 1325
Bundesstaat, 1864-1954 1325
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika 1326-1393
Unabhängigkeit, seit 1776 1326-1352
Hard-Times-Tokens, 1836-1837 1353
Gedenkmünzen 1354-1384
Lots 1385-1393
Zypern 1394-1395
Britisch, bis 1960 1394
Lots 1395
Römisch Deutsches Reich 1396-1463
Haus Habsburg 1396-1435
Erzherzog Ferdinand II., 1564-1595 1396-1399
Rudolf II., 1576-1612 1400-1401
Ferdinand III., 1637-1657 1402-1403
Leopold I., 1657-1705 1404-1409
Karl VI., 1711-1740 1410
Maria Theresia, 1740-1780 1411-1416
Franz II.(I.), 1792-1835 1417-1423
Franz Joseph I., 1848-1916 1424-1430
Lots 1431-1435
Republik Österreich 1436-1447
1. Republik, 1918-1938 1436
2. Republik nach 1945 1437-1442
Lots 1443-1447
Böhmen 1448-1449
Premysl II. Ottokar, 1253-1278 1448
Medaillen und Varia 1449
Brixen 1450
Kaspar Ignatz von Künigl, 1702-1747 1450
Kärnten, Herzogtum 1451
Ottokar II., 1270-1276 1451
Kremnitz 1452
Lombardei und Venetien 1453
Provisorische Revolutionsregierung, 1848 1453
Salzburg 1454-1458
Eberhard I., 1147-64 1454
Johann Ernst von Thun und Hohenstein, 1687-1709 1455-1456
Hieronymus Graf Colloredo, 1772-1803 1457
Stadt Salzburg 1458
Siebenbürgen 1459
Gabriel Bathory, 1608-1613 1459
Tirol 1460
Medaillen/Varia 1460
Wien, Erzbistum 1461
Christoph v. Migazzi, 1757-1803 1461
Wien, Stadt 1462-1463
Altdeutsche Münzen und Medaillen 1464-1992
Anhalt-Bernburg 1464-1465
Alexius Friedrich Christian, 1796-1834 1464
Alexander Carl, 1834-1863 1465
Anhalt-Dessau 1466-1467
Leopold Friedrich, 1817-1871 1466-1467
Anhalt-Zerbst 1468-1470
Carl Wilhelm, 1667-1718 1468-1469
Friedrich August, 1747-1793 1470
Augsburg-Stadt 1471-1474
Baden-Durlach 1475-1492
Karl Friedrich, 1738-1806 1475-1477
Karl Friedrich, als Großherzog, 1806-1811 1478-1482
Leopold, 1830-1852 1483-1489
Friedrich I., 1852-1907 1490-1492
Bamberg, Bistum 1493
Franz Ludwig von Erthal, 1779-1795 1493
Barby, Grafschaft 1494
Albrecht Friedrich, 1615-1641 1494
Bayern 1495-1533
Stephan II. mit der Hafte, 1347-1375 1495-1496
Ernst und Wilhelm, 1397-1435 1497
Maximilian I., als Herzog, 1598-1623 1498
Maximilian I., als Kurfürst, 1623-1651 1499-1501
Maximilian II. Emanuel, 1679-1726 1502
Maximilian III. Joseph, 1745-1777 1503-1506
Karl Theodor, 1777-1799 1507
Maximilian IV. (I.) Joseph, 1799-1806-1825 1508-1511
Ludwig I., 1825-1848 1512-1521
Maximilian II. Joseph, 1848-1864 1522-1525
Ludwig II., 1864-1886 1526-1531
Medaillen 1532
Lots 1533
Bayern-München, Stadt 1534
Bayern-Oberpfalz 1535
Karl IV., 1347-1378 1535
Berg, Herzogtum 1536
Joachim, 1806-1808 1536
Brandenburg-Ansbach 1537
Alexander, 1757-1791 1537
Brandenburg-Bayreuth 1538
Christian Ernst, 1655-1712 1538
Brandenburg-Franken 1539
Georg und Albrecht, 1527-1543 1539
Brandenburg-Preußen 1540-1624
Joachim I., allein, 1499-1535 1540
Joachim Friedrich, 1598-1608 1541
Friedrich Wilhelm, 1640-1688 1542
Friedrich III., 1688-1701 1543-1544
Friedrich I., 1701-1713 1545
Friedrich Wilhelm I., 1713-1740 1546
Friedrich II., 1740-1786 1547-1560
Friedrich Wilhelm II., 1786-1797 1561-1564
Friedrich Wilhelm III., 1797-1840 1565-1579
Friedrich Wilhelm IV., 1840-1861 1580-1597
Wilhelm I., 1861-1888 1598-1615
Friedrich III., 1888 1616
Wilhelm II., 1888-1918 1617-1620
Lots 1621-1624
Braunschweig-Calenberg-Hannover 1625-1639
Georg, 1636-1641 1625
Georg II., 1727-1760 1626-1627
Georg III., 1760-1820 1628-1629
Wilhelm IV., 1830-1837 1630-1632
Ernst August, 1837-1851 1633-1635
Georg V., 1851-1866 1636-1639
Braunschweig-Grubenhagen 1640-1641
Philipp I., 1508-1551 1640-1641
Braunschweig-Stadt 1642-1647
Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel 1648-1656
Friedrich Ulrich, 1613-1634 1648
August der Jüngere, 1635-1666 1649
Rudolf August und Anton Ulrich, 1685-1704 1650
August Wilhelm, 1714-1731 1651
Karl I., 1735-1780 1652
Karl Wilhelm Ferdinand, 1780-1806 1653
Wilhelm, 1831-1884 1654-1656
Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel, Stadt 1657
Bremen-Stadt 1658
Danzig, Stadt 1659
August III., 1733-1763 1659
Deutscher Orden 1660-1667
Karl, 1619-1624 1660
Johann Caspar von Ampringen, 1664-1684 1661-1666
Ludwig Anton von Pfalz-Neuburg, 1685-1694 1667
Donauwörth, königliche Münzstätte 1668
Heinrich VI., 1190-1197 1668
Dortmund 1669
Konrad II., 1024-1039 1669
Eichstätt, Bistum 1670-1672
Johann Anton II. von Freyberg, 1736-1757 1670
Johann Anton Freiherr v. Zehmen, 1781-1790 1671
Joseph Graf von Stubenberg, 1790-1802 1672
Erfurt-Stadt 1673
Frankfurt-Stadt 1674-1685
Freiburg, Stadt 1686
Friedberg, Reichsburg 1687
Johann Oyger Brendel zu Homburg, 1570-1577 1687
Fulda-Bistum 1688-1689
Adalbert von Harstall, 1788-1802 1688-1689
Goslar-königliche Münzstätte 1690
Otto III. 983-1002 1690
Goslar-Stadt 1691
Halberstadt-Bistum 1692
Gero von Schermbke, 1160-1177 1692
Halberstadt-Stadt 1693
Hall / Schwaben 1694-1696
Hamburg-Stadt 1697-1730
Lots 1730
Hannover-Stadt 1731
Herford, Abtei 1732
Anna von Limburg, 1520-1565 1732
Herford-Stadt 1733
Freie Stadt, 1631-1803 1733
Hessen-Kassel 1734-1743
Philipp, 1509-1567 1734-1737
Karl I., 1670-1730 1738
Karl, 1670-1730 1739-1740
Wilhelm IX., 1785-1803 1741
Kurf. Wilhelm II. u. Friedrich Wilhelm, 1831-1847 1742
Friedrich Wilhelm I., 1847-1866 1743
Hessen-Darmstadt 1744-1753
Ernst Ludwig, 1678-1739 1744-1745
Ludwig VIII., 1739-1768 1746
Ludwig I., 1806-1830 1747
Ludwig II., 1830-1848 1748-1749
Ludwig III., 1848-1877 1750-1752
Medaillen und Varia 1753
Hessen-Homburg 1754
Ferdinand, 1848-1866 1754
Hessen-Wiesbaden, Stadt 1755
Hohenzollern-Sigmaringen 1756-1759
Karl, 1831-1848 1756
Friedrich Wilhelm IV., 1849-1861 1757-1759
Isenburg-Büdingen 1760
Karl, 1922-1941 1760
Jever/-Grafschaft 1761
Medaillen/Varia 1761
Köln-Erzbistum 1762
Josef Klemens von Bayern, 1688-1723 1762
Köln-Stadt 1763-1764
Lippe, Grafschaft 1765-1772
Simon VI., 1563-1613 1765
Simon VII., 1613-1627 1766-1767
Simon Heinrich, 1666-1697 1768-1769
Paul Alexander Leopold, 1820-1851 1770
Paul Friedrich Emil Leopold, 1851-1875 1771
Lots 1772
Lübeck-Stadt 1773-1774
Lots 1774
Lüneburg-Stadt 1775-1776
Mainz-Erzbistum 1777-1785
Berthold v. Henneberg, 1484-1504 1777
Uriel von Gemmingen, 1508-1514 1778-1779
Albrecht II. von Brandenburg, 1514-1545 1780-1782
Lothar Franz von Schönborn, 1695-1729 1783
Friedrich Karl Joseph von Erthal, 1774-1802 1784-1785
Mansfeld-Eisleben 1786
Mansfeld-hinterortische Linie zu Schraplau 1787
Heinrich II., allein, 1595-1602 1787
Mansfeld-vorderortische Linie zu Eisleben 1788-1789
Johann Georg, Christoph und Johann Ernst, 1558-1573 1788
Johann Georg III., 1663-1710 1789
Marsberg 1790-1794
Mecklenburg 1795
Magnus II. und Balthasar, 1477-1503 1795
Mecklenburg-Schwerin 1796-1799
Friedrich Franz II., 1842-1883 1796-1799
Mecklenburg-Strelitz 1800-1801
Friedrich Wilhelm, 1860-1904 1800-1801
Mühlhausen, Stadt 1802-1803
Münster-Bistum 1804-1816
Everhard von Diest, 1275-1301 1804-1805
Ludwig von Hessen, 1310-1357 1806-1811
Florenz von Wewelinghoven, 1364-1379 1812-1813
Heidenreich Wolf von Lüdinghausen, 1381-1392 1814-1815
Franz von Waldeck, 1532-1553 1816
Murbach und Lüders 1817
Johann Rudolf Stör von Störenberg, 1542-1570 1817
Nassau 1818-1825
Friedrich Wilhelm, 1788-1816 1818
Friedrich August, 1803-1816 1819
Friedrich August und Friedrich Wilhelm, 1808-1816 1820
Wilhelm, 1816-1839 1821-1822
Adolph, 1839-1866 1823-1824
Lots 1825
Nassau-Oranien 1826
Friedrich Heinrich, 1627-1647 1826
Nürnberg-Stadt 1827-1835
Lots 1835
Öttingen 1836-1837
Karl Wolfgang, Ludwig XV. und Martin, 1534-1546 1836
Albert Ernst, 1659-1683 1837
Oldenburg 1838-1844
Anton Günther, 1603-1667 1838-1839
Friedrich August v. Holstein-Gottorp, 1773-1785 1840-1841
Paul Friedrich August, 1829-1853 1842
Lots 1843-1844
Osnabrück-Bistum 1845
Gerhard von Oldenburg, 1192-1215 1845
Paderborn, Bistum 1846-1855
Theodor von Fürstenberg, 1585-1618 1846-1850
Ferdinand von Bayern, 1618-1650 1851-1855
Paderborn-Stadt 1856-1863
1500-1800 1856-1863
Pfalz-Kurlinie 1864-1866
Ludwig V., 1508-1544 1864-1865
Karl-Philipp, 1716-1742 1866
Pfalz-Sulzbach 1867
Karl Theodor, 1742-1799 1867
Pfalz-Veldenz 1868
Leopold Ludwig, 1634-1694 1868
Pommern 1869-1870
Karl XI von Schweden, 1660-1697 1869
Gustav IV. Adolf v. Schweden, 1792-1809 1870
Pommern-Stralsund, Stadt 1871
Preußen/-Herzogtum (Ostpreußen) 1872
Königsberg, Stadt 1872
Quedlinburg/-Abtei 1873
Dorothea Sophie, 1618-1645 1873
Regensburg-Stadt 1874-1877
Reuss- Vogtei Weida-Gera 1878
Riga-Stadt 1879
Stephan Bathory, 1576-1586 1879
Sachsen-Markgrafschaft Meißen 1880
Kurfürst Friedrich III., Johann und Albrecht, 1486-1500 1880
Sachsen-Kurfürstentum 1881-1882
Johann Friedrich der Großmütige, 1532-1547 1881
Johann Friedrich und Heinrich, 1539-1541 1882
Sachsen-Albertinische Linie 1883-1928
Moritz, 1541-1553 1883
Christian I., 1586-1591 1884
Christian II. und seine Brüder unter Vormundschaft, 1591-1602 1885-1886
Christian II., Johann Georg I. und August, 1602-1611 1887
Johann Georg I., 1615-1656 1888-1889
Johann Georg II., 1656-1680 1890-1891
Johann Georg III., 1680-1691 1892-1893
Johann Georg IV., 1691-1694 1894
Friedrich August I., 1694-1733 1895
Friedrich August II., 1733-1763 1896-1897
Friedrich August III., 1763-1806 1898-1908
Friedrich August I., 1806-1827 1909-1910
Anton, 1827-1836 1911
Friedrich August II., 1836-1854 1912-1914
Johann, 1854-1873 1915-1928
Sachsen-Zwickau, Stadt 1929
Sachsen-Altenburg 1930
Ernst I., 1853-1908 1930
Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha 1931-1933
Ernst I., 1806-1844 1931
Ernst I., 1826-1844 1932
Carl Eduard, 1905-1918 1933
Sachsen-Coburg-Saalfeld 1934
Ernst Friedrich, 1764-1800 1934
Sachsen-Eisenach 1935
Johann Georg II., 1686-1698 1935
Sachsen-Alt-Gotha (Coburg-Eisenach) 1936
Johann Casimir und Johann Ernst, 1572-1633 1936
Sachsen-Gotha-Altenburg 1937-1939
Friedrich I. und seine Brüder, 1675-1680 1937
Friedrich II., 1691-1732 1938
Friedrich III., 1732-1772 1939
Sachsen-Meiningen 1940-1942
Bernhard, 1680-1706 1940-1941
Bernhard II., 1821-1866 1942
Sachsen-Römhild 1943-1944
Heinrich, 1680-1710 1943-1944
Sachsen- Neu-Weimar 1945
Wilhelm Ernst, 1683-1728 1945
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach 1946-1951
Ernst August II. Konstantin und Friedrich III., 1748-1755 1946-1947
Ernst August Constantin, 1756-1758 1948
Anna Amalia, 1758-1775 1949
Carl August, 1775-1828 1950
Carl Friedrich, 1828-1853 1951
Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein 1952
Gustav, 1657-1701 1952
Schaumburg-Lippe 1953-1956
Wilhelm I. Friedrich Ernst, 1748-1777 1953
Georg Wilhelm, 1807-1860 1954-1956
Schlesien-Breslau, habsb. Mzst 1957
Ferdinand II., 1619-1637 1957
Schlesien-Breslau, Stadt 1958
Schlesien-Münsterberg-Öls 1959
Heinrich Wenzel und Karl Friedrich, 1617-1639 1959
Schleswig-Holstein-Königliche Linie 1960-1965
Christian VII., 1766-1808 1960-1961
Friedrich VII., 1848-1863 1962-1963
Lots 1964-1965
Schleswig-Gottorp 1966
Karl Friedrich, 1702-1739 1966
Schleswig-Personenmedaillen 1967
Moltke, Helmuth Karl Bernhard Graf von, 1800-1891 1967
Schwarzburg-gemeinschaftlich 1968
Günther XLI. zu Arnstadt und Johann Günther zu Sondershausen, 1552-1569 1968
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt 1969-1970
Friedrich Günther, 1814-1867 1969
Albert, 1867-1869 1970
Schwarzburg-Sondershausen 1971
Christian Wilhelm I., 1666-1721 1971
Schwarzenberg 1972
Ferdinand Wilhelm Eusebius, 1683-1703 1972
Stolberg-Königstein 1973
Ludwig, 1535-1574 1973
Stolberg-Stolberg 1974
Carl Ludwig und Heinrich Christian Friedrich, 1768-1810 1974
Straßburg, Stadt 1975
Thorn 1976-1977
Kasimir Jagiello, 1447-1492 1976-1977
Trier-Erzbistum 1978
Arnold II. von Isenburg, 1242-1259 1978
Waldeck 1979-1980
Georg Victor, 1852-1893 1979-1980
Warendorf 1981
Westfalen, Königreich 1982
Hieronymus Napoleon, 1807-1813 1982
Worms-königliche und kaiserliche Münzstätte 1983
Friedrich II., 1212-1250 1983
Worms-Stadt 1984-1985
Württemberg 1986-1990
Karl Eugen, 1744-1793 1986
Wilhelm I., 1816-1864 1987-1988
Karl, 1864-1891 1989
Lots 1990
Würzburg-Bistum 1991-1992
Franz Ludwig von Erthal, 1779-1795 1991
Georg Karl von Fechenbach, 1795-1802 1992
Münzgefässe und Münzschmuck 1993-1997
Waagen und Gewichte 1998-2001
Münzwaagen und Münzgewichte 1998-2001
Brandenburg-Preußen 2000
Frankreich 2001
Medaillen 2002-2122
Bergbau 2002-2005
Altena (Westf.) 2002
Gelsenkirchen 2003
Griechenland 2004
Lots 2005
Bergbau-Varia 2006
Drittes Reich 2007-2028
Eisenbahn 2029
Erotik 2030-2031
Dänemark 2030
Finnland 2031
Erster Weltkrieg 2032-2034
Fleissmedaillen 2035
Geografie und Kartografie 2036
Kalendermedaillen 2037-2038
Österreich 2038
Liebe und Ehe 2039
Luftfahrt und Raumfahrt 2040-2045
Medailleure allgemein 2046-2047
Dali, Salvador. 1904-1989. Spanischer Maler 2046
Moshage, Heinrich, 1890-1968 2047
Medicina in Nummis 2048-2060
Bäderwesen 2048
Personenmedaillen 2049-2059
Varia 2060
Münchner Medailleure 2061-2073
Karl Goetz 2061-2073
Numismatik 2074-2077
Niederlande 2075
Zusammenstellungen und Lots 2076-2077
Personenmedaillen 2078-2095
Bismarck, Otto von *1815, +1898 2078-2094
Moltke, Feldmarschall Graf von 2095
Porzellanmedaillen 2096
Lots 2096
Reformation 2097
Deutschland 2097
Religion 2098-2099
Bibel 2098-2099
Schifffahrt 2100-2101
Schützenmedaillen 2102-2103
Berlin 2102
Stuttgart 2103
Sport und Reitsport 2104-2106
Auto und Motorradsport 2104-2106
Stenografie 2107
Deutschland 2107
Universitäten und Schulen 2108
Hamburg 2108
Versicherungen 2109
Niederlande 2109
Zusammenstellungen und Lots 2110-2122
Reichskleinmünzen 2123-2153
1 Pfennig kleiner Adler, Kupfer 1873-1889 2123
1 Pfennig, Aluminium 1916-1918 2124
2 Pfennig großer Adler, Kupfer, 1904-1916 2125
5 Pfennig großer Adler, Kupfer/Nickel 1890-1915 2126
10 Pfennig großer Adler, Kupfer/Nickel 1890-1916 2127-2128
10 Pfennig, Zink 1917 2129
20 Pfennig kleiner Adler, Nickel 1887-1888 2130
20 Pfennig großer Adler, Nickel 1890-1892 2131
25 Pfennig, Nickel 1909-1912 2132-2133
50 Pfennig kleiner Adler, Silber 1875-1877 2134-2135
50 Pfennig kl. Adler Eichenzweige Silber 1877-1878 2136-2139
50 Pfennig gr. Adler Eichenzweige Silb. 1896-1903 2140-2141
1/2 Mark gr. Adler Eichenzweige, Silber 1905-1919 2142
1 Mark kleiner Adler, Silber 1873-1887 2143-2149
1 Mark großer Adler, Silber 1891-1916 2150-2152
Lots 2153
Reichssilbermünzen J. 19-178 2154-2289
Anhalt 2154-2155
Friedrich II., 1904-1918 2154-2155
Baden 2156-2172
Friedrich I., 1856-1907 2156-2171
Friedrich II., 1907-1918 2172
Bayern 2173-2198
Ludwig II., 1864-1886 2173-2179
Otto, 1886-1913 2180-2186
Luitpold 1911-1912 2187-2193
Ludwig III., 1913-1918 2194-2197
Lots 2198
Hamburg 2199-2203
Hessen 2204-2212
Ludwig III., 1848-1877 2204-2206
Ludwig IV., 1877-1892 2207-2209
Ernst Ludwig, 1892-1918 2210-2212
Lübeck 2213
Mecklenburg-Schwerin 2214-2215
Friedrich Franz II., 1842-1883 2214
Friedrich Franz IV., 1897-1918 2215
Oldenburg 2216
Friedrich August, 1900-1918 2216
Preußen 2217-2241
Wilhelm I., 1861-1888 2217-2222
Friedrich III., 1888 2223-2226
Wilhelm II., 1888-1918 2227-2240
Lots 2241
Sachsen 2242-2263
Albert, 1873-1902 2242-2249
Georg, 1902-1904 2250-2254
Friedrich August III., 1904-1918 2255-2263
Sachsen-Altenburg 2264-2266
Ernst, 1853-1908 2264-2266
Sachsen-Meiningen 2267-2269
Georg II., 1866-1914 2267-2269
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach 2270-2272
Carl Alexander, 1853-1901 2270
Wilhelm Ernst, 1901-1918 2271-2272
Schaumburg-Lippe 2273-2275
Georg, 1893-1911 2273-2275
Schwarzburg-Sondershausen 2276-2277
Karl Günther, 1880-1909 2276-2277
Württemberg 2278-2283
Karl, 1864-1891 2279-2280
Wilhelm II., 1891-1918 2281-2282
Lots 2283
Zusammenstellungen/Lots 2284-2289
Kolonien und Nebengebiete 2290-2341
Deutsch Ostafrika 2290-2320
Deutsch-Südwestafrika 2321
Deutsch-Neuguinea 2322-2324
Neuguinea Compagnie 2322-2324
Danzig, Freie Stadt 2325-2334
Provinz Westfalen 2335-2336
Stadt Gent 2337
Lots allgemein 2338-2341
Notmünzen/Wertmarken 2342-2353
Bochum 2342
Bremen 2343
Freie und Hansestadt 2343
Düsseldorf 2344
Haldem 2345
Westf. Landesheilanstalt 2345
Hamburg 2346-2347
M.H. Wilkens & Söhne AG 2347
Konstanz (Baden) 2348
Münster (Westfalen) 2349
Stadt 2349
Nürnberg 2350
Nürnberg Fürther Straßenbahn Gesellschaft 2350
Osnabrück 2351
Zusammenstellungen/Lots 2352-2353
Notmünzen aus Porzellan (Länder,Städte,Firmen) 2354-2355
Staaten/- und Ländermünzen 2354-2355
Japan 2354
Deutsches Reich 2355
Weimarer Republik 2356-2500
Kursmünzen 2356-2393
10 Rentenpfennig, messingfarben 1923-1925 2356
10 Reichspfennig, messingfarben 1924-1936 2357-2358
50 Rentenpfennig, messingfarben 1923-1924 2359
50 Reichspfennig, Nickel 1927-1938 2360-2365
1 Reichsmark, Silber 1925-1927 2366-2369
2 Reichsmark, Silber 1925-1931 2370
3 Mark, Silber 1924-1925 2371-2377
3 Reichsmark, Silber 1931-1933 2378-2382
5 Reichsmark Eichbaum Silber 1927-1933 2383-2392
500 Mark, Aluminium 1923 2393
Gedenkmünzen 2394-2498
3 Reichsmark Rheinlande 2394-2402
5 Reichsmark Rheinlande 2403-2411
3 Reichsmark Lübeck 2412-2413
3 Reichsmark Bremerhaven 2414
5 Reichsmark Bremerhaven 2415
3 Reichsmark Nordhausen 2416
3 Reichsmark Tübingen 2417-2419
5 Reichsmark Tübingen 2420-2421
3 Reichsmark Marburg 2422-2423
3 Reichsmark Dürer 2424
3 Reichsmark Naumburg/Saale 2425-2426
3 Reichsmark Dinkelsbühl 2427
3 Reichsmark Lessing 2428-2436
5 Reichsmark Lessing 2437-2441
3 Reichsmark Waldeck 2442
3 Reichsmark Meissen 2443
5 Reichsmark Meissen 2444-2446
3 Reichsmark Schwurhand 2447-2454
5 Reichsmark Schwurhand 2455-2460
3 Reichsmark Zeppelin 2461-2465
5 Reichsmark Zeppelin 2466-2470
3 Reichsmark Vogelweide 2471-2476
3 Reichsmark Rheinstrom 2477-2481
5 Reichsmark Rheinstrom 2482-2486
3 Reichsmark Magdeburg 2487-2488
3 Reichsmark Stein Reichsfreiherr 2489-2490
3 Reichsmark Goethe 2491-2498
Lots 2499-2500
Drittes Reich 2501-2530
Klein/- und Kursmünzen 2501-2515
5 Reichspfennig, messingf. 1936-1939 2501-2502
10 Reichspfennig Hakenkr., messingf. 1936-1939 2503-2504
50 Reichspfennig, Nickel 1938-1939 2505
50 Reichspfennig, Aluminium 1939-1944 2506-2507
1 Reichsmark, Nickel 1933-1939 2508
2 Reichsmark Hindenburg, Silber 1936-1939 2509-2510
5 Reichsmark Hindenb. Hakenkr. Silber, 1936-1939 2511-2515
Gedenkmünzen 2516-2528
2 Reichsmark Luther 1933-1934 2516-2518
5 Reichsmark Luther, 1933-1934 2519-2524
2 Reichsmark Schiller 1934 2525
5 Reichsmark Schiller 1934 2526-2528
Lots 2529
Reichskreditkassen 2530
Münzen der Bundesrepublik Deutschland 2531-2593
Kursmünzen 2531-2567
5 Pfennig, messingfarben, 1949-2001 2531
10 Pfennig, messingfarben 1949-2001 2532
50 Pfennig, Kupfer/Nickel 1949-2001 2533-2538
1 Deutsche Mark Kupfer/Nickel 1950-2001 2539-2542
2 Deutsche Mark Ähren, Kupfer/Nickel 1951 2543
5 Deutsche Mark Silber 1951-1974 2544-2567
Gedenkmünzen 2568-2580
5 Deutsche Mark, Silber, 1952-1979 2568-2579
10 Euro Silber, ab 2002 2580
Kursmünzensätze 2581-2590
1 Pfennig - 5 Deutsche Mark, 1964-2001 2581-2590
Lots Bundesrepublik 2591-2593
Münzen der Deutschen Demokratischen Republik 2594-2813
Gedenkmünzen der DDR 2594-2799
Kursmünz- und Gedenksätze 2800-2809
Lots 2810-2813
Proben, Verprägungen und Besonderheiten 2814-2828
Kaiserreich 2814
Hamburg 2814
Weimarer Republik 2815-2816
Drittes Reich 2817
Bundesrepublik Deutschland 2818-2825
Lots allgemein 2826-2828
LOTS 2829-2896
Deutsche Münzen bis 1871 2829-2838
Deutsche Münzen ab 1871 2839-2844
EUROS 2844
Deutschland allgemein 2845
Ausland 2846-2851
Arabischer Raum 2846-2847
Europa 2848-2851
Sammlungen allgemein 2852-2896
Farbmünzen 2896
Numismatische Literatur 2897-2900
Mittelalter und Neuzeit 2897-2900
MICHELS, IVAN C. 2897
SCHWALBACH, C. 2898
WIELANDT, FRIEDRICH 2899
ZUSAMMENSTELLUNGEN UND LOTS 2900
Orden und Ehrenzeichen 2901-2945
Deutschland 2901-2926
Deutsche Länder, bis 1918 2901-2909
Weimarer Republik, 1919-1933 2910-2911
Drittes Reich, 1933-1945 2912-2922
BRD, seit 1948 2923-2925
DDR, 1948-1990 2926
Internationale Ehrenzeichen 2927
Grossbritannien 2928
George V., 1911-1936 2928
Italien 2929
Königreich, 1861-1946 2929
Italien-Kirchenstaat 2930
Pius IX., 1846-1878 2930
Jugoslawien 2931
Königreich 2931
Österreich 2932
Kaiserreich, bis 1918 2932
Polen 2933
Türkei 2934
Lots 2935-2945
Deutschland 2935-2943
allgemein 2944-2945
Militaria 2946-2969
Blankwaffen 2946-2952
Deutschland 2946-2951
Österreich 2952
Reservistika 2953-2956
Drittes Reich, 1933-1945 2953-2956
Uniformen und Uniformteile 2957
Sonstige militär. Gegenstände 2958-2963
Kaiserreich, 1871-1918 2961-2963
Lots 2964-2969
Varia 2970-3017
Aktien 2970-2980
Belgisch-Kongo 2970
Deutschland 2971
Madagaskar 2972
Österreich 2973
Panama 2974
Russland 2975
Zusammenstellungen/Lots 2976-2980
Autographen 2981
Kaiserreich, 1871-1918 2981
Bernstein 2982
Musikartikel 2983
Musikinstrumente 2983
Sammelbilderalben 2984
Lots 2984
Schmuck 2985-2990
Broschen und Krawattennadeln 2985-2986
Ketten und Anhänger 2987
Lots Schmuckstücke/Edelsteine 2988-2990
Siegel 2991-2992
Deutschland 2992
Silber 2993-2995
Iran 2993-2994
Niederlande 2995
Skulpturen und Plastiken 2996
Sonstige Antiquitäten 2997
Spielzeug 2998
Puppen und Teddybären 2998
Uhren 2999-3011
Armbanduhren 2999
Taschenuhren 3000-3008
Lots 3009-3011
Lots Varia 3012-3017
Literatur 3018-3019
Lots 3018-3019
Briefmarken 4001-4549
Ausland 4001-4005
Luxemburg 4001
Schweiz 4002-4005
Deutschland 4006-4267
Altdeutschland 4006-4067
Deutsches Reich 4068-4127
Deutsche Auslandspostämter und Kolonien 4128-4183
Deutsche Lokalausgaben 4184-4205
Alliierte Besetzung (Sowjetische Zone) 4206-4218
Deutsche Demokratische Republik 4219-4223
Berlin 4224-4239
Saarland 4240-4244
Alliierte Besetzung (Amerikanische u. Brit. Zone) 4245-4246
Alliierte Besetzung (Französische Zone) 4247-4253
Bundesrepublik Deutschland 4254-4267
Besonderheiten 4268-4276
Lots und Sammlungen 4277-4442
Ausland 4277-4302
Deutschland 4303-4424
Sammlungen allgemein 4425-4442
Briefe 4443-4529
Grossbritannien 4443-4445
Lots und Sammlungen Deutschland 4446-4512
Lots und Sammlungen Ausland 4513-4519
Lots und Sammlungen Allgemein 4520-4529
Postkarten 4530-4546
Zubehör 4547-4549
Literatur 4547-4549
Banknoten 4550-5314
Ausland 4550-4628
Albanien 4550
Belgien 4551
Brasilien 4552
Estland 4553-4554
Frankreich 4555-4557
Grossbritannien 4558-4559
Guernsey 4560
Hawaii 4561
Insel Man 4562-4565
Italien 4566
Japan 4567
Jersey 4568-4569
Jugoslawien 4570
Katanga 4571
Litauen 4572
Malta 4573
Marokko 4574
Niederlande 4575
Norwegen 4576
Österreich 4577-4578
Papua Neuguinea 4579
Polen 4580
Portugal 4581
Russland 4582-4583
Schottland 4584
Schweiz 4585-4587
Slowakei 4588
Spanien 4589-4591
Tschechoslovakei 4592
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika 4593-4628
Altdeutschland 4629-4631
Mainz Festung (Belagerungsgeld) 4629
Preußen 4630
Schaumburg-Lippe 4631
Die deutschen Banknoten ab 1871 nach Rosenberg 4632-5057
Deutsches Reich, 1871-1945 4632-4799
Deutschland unter alliierter Besatzung, 1945-1948 4800-4814
Westliche Besatzungszonen und BRD, ab 1948 4815-5055
Sowjetische Besatzungszone und DDR, 1948-1989 5056-5057
Deutsches Notgeld und KGL 5058-5265
(Scherzscheine) 5058
Ahlbeck (Pommern) 5059
Ahlen (Westfalen) 5060
Allendorf-Werra (Hessen-Nassau) 5061
Altenburg (Thüringen) 5062
Altenwied (Rheinland) 5063
Altrahlstedt (Hamburg) 5064
Altthann (Elsass) 5065-5066
Apolda (Sachsen-Weimar) 5067
Bad Oeynhausen (Westfalen) 5068
Benfeld (Elsass) 5069
Berncastel 5070
Bethel/Bielefeld (Westfalen) 5071
Bielefeld (Westfalen) 5072-5075
Bitschweiler (Elsass) 5076
Bochum (Westfalen) 5077
Bonn (Rheinland) 5078
Braunschweig (Niedersachsen) 5079
Bremen (Bremen) 5080-5090
Bremerhaven (Bremen) 5091
Bückeburg (Niedersachsen) 5092-5093
Buer (Westfalen) 5094
Chorzow (Schlesien) 5095
Christburg (Westpr.) 5096
Coblenz (Rheinland) 5097
Danzig (Pommern) 5098
Delmenhorst (Niedersachsen) 5099-5100
Detmold (Westfalen) 5101-5105
Duisburg (Rheinland) 5106
Düsseldorf (Rheinland) 5107-5108
Elmshorn (Schleswig-Holstein) 5109
Erlangen (Bayern) 5110-5111
Erwitte (Westfalen) 5112
Flensburg (Schleswig-Holstein) 5113-5114
Freienwalde (Pommern) 5115
Füssen (Bayern) 5116
Gebweiler (Elsass) 5117-5118
Goldbach (Elsass) 5119
Grohn (Hannover) 5120
Halle a.d. Saale (Pov. Sachsen) 5121
Hamburg (Hamburg) 5122-5138
Hamm (Westfalen) 5139
Hannover (Niedersachsen) 5140
Helmstedt (Braunschw.) 5141
Herzhorn (Schleswig-Holstein) 5142
Hildesheim (Hannover) 5143
Hirschberg (Schlesien) 5144
Hirsingen (Elsass) 5145
Honnef a. Rhein (Rheinland) 5146
Hörde (Westfalen) 5147-5148
Horst-Emscher (Westfalen) 5149
Höxter (Westfalen) 5150
Huddestorf, X. Armeekorps (Niedersachsen) 5151
Hüsseren-Wesserling (Elsass) 5152-5153
Hüttenhausen (Rheinland) 5154
Idstein (Hessen) 5155-5156
Itzehoe (Schleswig-Holstein) 5157
Jena (Thüringen) 5158
Kiel (Schleswig Holstein) 5159
Köln (Rheinland) 5160-5162
Königsberg (Ostpreußen) 5163
Königssteele-Horst (Westfalen) 5164
Königswinter (Rheinland) 5165
Konstanz (Baden) 5166
Kraiburg am Inn (Bayern) 5167
Krefeld (Rheinland) 5168
Kreuzburg (Oberschlesien) 5169
Krüt (Elsass) 5170
Lägerdorf Kr. Steinburg (Schleswig-Holstein) 5171
Lauenburg (Pommern) 5172
Lautawerke (Sachsen) 5173
Lübeck (Schleswig-Holstein) 5174-5175
Magdeburg (Sachsen) 5176-5177
Malberg bei Kyllburg (Rheinland) 5178
Malmerspach (Elsass) 5179
Marienburg (Westpreußen) 5180-5181
Meissen (Sachsen) 5182
Mengen (Württemberg) 5183
Minden (Westfalen) 5184
Mitzach (Elsass) 5185
Mönchengladbach (Rheinland) 5186
Mülhausen (Elsass) 5187
München (Bayern) 5188
Münster (Westfalen) 5189
Münstermaifeld (Schlesien) 5190
Neu-Ulm (Bayern) 5191-5192
Neuhaldensleben (Prov. Sachsen) 5193
Neustrelitz (Mecklenburg-Strelitz) 5194
Nordenham (Niedersahsen) 5195
Norder-Dithmarschen (Schleswig-Holstein) 5196
Norderney (Niedersachsen) 5197
Nürnberg (Bayern) 5198
Oberkirchen (Westfalen) 5199
Oldenburg (Niedersachsen) 5200
Osnabrück (Niedersachsen) 5201
Osterwieck (Prov. Sachsen) 5202-5204
Paderborn (Westfalen) 5205
Parey (Prov. Sachsen) 5206-5207
Penzig (Schlesien) 5208
Plauen i.V. (Sachsen) 5209
Pößneck (Sachsen-Meiningen) 5210-5211
Przyschetz (Oberschlesien) 5212
Remagen (Rheinland) 5213
Reus j. Linie (Thüringen) 5214
Rheine (Westfalen) 5215
Rheinhausen (Rheinland) 5216
Rixheim (Elsass) 5217
Roding (Bayern) 5218
Röhrigshöfe (Hessen-Nassau) 5219
Roppenzweiler (Elsass) 5220
Rothenburg o.L (Schlesien) 5221
Ruda (Schlesien) 5222
Schleswig-Holstein 5223
Schneidemühl (Posen) 5224
Schömberg (Schlesien) 5225-5227
Schwabstedt (Schleswig-Holstein) 5228
Senden (Bayern) 5229
Siersleben (Prov. Sachsen) 5230
Sinzig (Rheinland) 5231
Soltau (Niedersachsen) 5232
Stolp (Pommern) 5233-5234
Stuttgart (Württemberg) 5235
Sundwig (Westfalen) 5236
Traben-Trarbach (Rheinland) 5237-5239
Trier (Rheinland) 5240-5241
Unterhausen (Württemberg) 5242
Vegesack (Bremen) 5243
Vlotho (Westfalen) 5244-5245
Waldenburg (Schlesien) 5246
Waltershausen (Thüringen) 5247-5248
Weener (Niedersachsen) 5249
Weilburg (Hessen-Nassau) 5250
Weiler (Elsass) 5251-5252
Weimar (Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach) 5253
Wesel (Rheinland) 5254
Westerfilde (Westfalen) 5255
Wetzlar (Rheinland) 5256-5258
Wildenstein (Elsass) 5259
Wilsnack (Brandenburg) 5260
Wolfen (Sachsen) 5261
Würzburg (Bayern) 5262
Wyk auf Föhr (Schleswig-Holstein) 5263
Xanten (Rheinland) 5264-5265
Lots 5266-5313
Deutschland 5266-5302
Lots ausländischer Banknoten 5303-5306
Lots Banknoten allgemein 5307-5313
Literatur/Banknoten 5314

Information for Online Disputes

"Online Dispute Resolution" (ODR platform by EU regulation)

Link to EU online dispute resolution (splatform)

Information according to Paragraph. 14 of EU Regulation no. 524/2013 (ODR Regulation)


Information for online dispute resolution: The European Commission presents an Internet platform for online dispute settlement (so-called "ODR platform") as a focal point for the extrajudicial settlement of disputes concerning contractual obligations arising from online contracts on goods or services used.

The EU Commission OS platform can be accessed at the link: https://ec.europa.eu/consumers/odr

We can be reached via e-mail address: info@teutoburger-muenzauktion.de