Casa de Subastas de Madrid
Lot 723
20 Dollars. 1982. 28,3 grs. AR. 200th Aniv. Battle of
the Saints. ...more 20 Dollars. 1982. 28,3 grs. AR. 200th Aniv. Battle of the Saints. Tirada máxima: 2.500 piezas. KM-4a. PROOF
Casa de Subastas de Madrid
Lot 725
1/2 Penny. 1821. BRITISH EAST INDIA COMPANY.
9,19 grs. AE. KM-A4. MBC ...more 1/2 Penny. 1821. BRITISH EAST INDIA COMPANY. 9,19 grs. AE. KM-A4. MBC
Casa de Subastas de Madrid
Lot 726
10 Dollars. 1982. 28,19 grs. AR. 200th Aniv. Battle
of the Saints. ...more 10 Dollars. 1982. 28,19 grs. AR. 200th Aniv. Battle of the Saints. Tirada máxima: 2.500 piezas. KM-12a. PROOF
Casa de Subastas de Madrid
Lot 727
Lote 4 monedas 5 Reis, 10, 20 y 50 Centavos. 1799 a
1929. Br, Ni-Br. ...more Lote 4 monedas 5 Reis, 10, 20 y 50 Centavos. 1799 a 1929. Br, Ni-Br. MBC+
Lippolds Auktionen
Lot 11113
1 Dollar USA Eisenhower Mondlandung 1971-1974 Stempelglanzin Kassette ...more
1 Dollar USA Eisenhower Mondlandung 1971-1974 Stempelglanzin Kassette
1 Dollar USA Eisenhower moon landing 1971-1974 Stempelglanzin box
SOLER Y LLACH
Lot 1326
100 Tala. 1991. 7,56 grs. AU (900). Olimpiada
Barcelona´92: Corredor ...more 100 Tala. 1991. 7,56 grs. AU (900). Olimpiada Barcelona´92: Corredor con antorcha. (Ínfimas marquitas). Fr-25; KM-87. Tirada: 6.000 piezas. PROOF
SOLER Y LLACH
Lot 1332
10 Dollars. 2018. 31,07 grs. AU (999). Flamencos.
KM-19. Tirada: ...more 10 Dollars. 2018. 31,07 grs. AU (999). Flamencos. KM-19. Tirada: 2.500 piezas. PROOF
SOLER Y LLACH
Lot 1333
10 Dollars. 2018. 31,06 grs. AU (999). Hidroavión.
KM-21. Tirada: ...more 10 Dollars. 2018. 31,06 grs. AU (999). Hidroavión. KM-21. Tirada: 2.500 piezas. PROOF
SOLER Y LLACH
Lot 4498
10 Dollars. 1980. 27,97 grs. AR. X aniversario Banco
del Caribe. ...more 10 Dollars. 1980. 27,97 grs. AR. X aniversario Banco del Caribe. KM-8. SC
SOLER Y LLACH
Lot 834
10 Dollars. 2018. 31,06 grs. AU (999). Rum Runner.
KM-9.1. Tirada: ...more 10 Dollars. 2018. 31,06 grs. AU (999). Rum Runner. KM-9.1. Tirada: 500 piezas. PROOF
Casa de Subastas de Madrid
Lot 421
1 Peso. 1882. 24,88 grs. AR. (Algo limpiada, leves
rayitas). ESCASA. ...more 1 Peso. 1882. 24,88 grs. AR. (Algo limpiada, leves rayitas). ESCASA. KM-29. EBC-
SOLER Y LLACH
Lot 2044
5 Pesos. 1885. 8 grs. AU (900). (Descolgada,
rayitas). Fr-14; KM-31. ...more 5 Pesos. 1885. 8 grs. AU (900). (Descolgada, rayitas). Fr-14; KM-31. MBC
SOLER Y LLACH
Lot 2045
5 Pesos. 1896. 8,01 grs. AU (900). Fr-14; KM-31.
MBC+ ...more 5 Pesos. 1896. 8,01 grs. AU (900). Fr-14; KM-31. MBC+
SOLER Y LLACH
Lot 4423
1 Real. 1843-JPP. PROVINCIA DE CORDOBA. 3,33
grs. AR. KM-21. MBC ...more 1 Real. 1843-JPP. PROVINCIA DE CORDOBA. 3,33 grs. AR. KM-21. MBC
SOLER Y LLACH
Lot 4424
Lote 2 monedas 20 y 50 Centavos. 1883. 4,95 y 12,47
grs. AR. KM-27 y ...more Lote 2 monedas 20 y 50 Centavos. 1883. 4,95 y 12,47 grs. AR. KM-27 y 28. EBC y MBC
SOLER Y LLACH
Lot 4425
1 Peso. 1882. 24,92 grs. AR. (Algo limpiada, leves
rayitas). ESCASA. ...more 1 Peso. 1882. 24,92 grs. AR. (Algo limpiada, leves rayitas). ESCASA. KM-29. EBC-
SOLER Y LLACH
Lot 835
1 Peso. 1882. 24,99 grs. AR. (Leve principio de
oxidación). Pátina. ...more 1 Peso. 1882. 24,99 grs. AR. (Leve principio de oxidación). Pátina. ESCASA. KM-29. EBC-
SOLER Y LLACH
Lot 836
Argentino. 1886. 8,04 grs. AU (900). Fr-14, KM-31.
EBC- ...more Argentino. 1886. 8,04 grs. AU (900). Fr-14, KM-31. EBC-
SOLER Y LLACH
Lot 837
Argentino. 1896. 8,04 grs. AU (900). Leves rayitas.
Restos de brillo. ...more Argentino. 1896. 8,04 grs. AU (900). Leves rayitas. Restos de brillo. Fr-14; KM-31. EBC-
Casa de Subastas de Madrid
Lot 430
2 y 5 Dollars. 1972 y 1969. AR. Flamencos y escudo. A
EXAMINAR. ...more 2 y 5 Dollars. 1972 y 1969. AR. Flamencos y escudo. A EXAMINAR. KM-10, 23. SC
Casa de Subastas de Madrid
Lot 431
10 Dollars. 1973-FM. ELIZABETH II. 49,41 grs.
AR. 10 julio Día ...more 10 Dollars. 1973-FM. ELIZABETH II. 49,41 grs. AR. 10 julio Día Independencia. Carabela. KM-42. SC
SOLER Y LLACH
Lot 2079
Set 2 monedas 10 y 20 Dollars. 1973. 1,45 y 2,90 grs.
AU (585). En ...more Set 2 monedas 10 y 20 Dollars. 1973. 1,45 y 2,90 grs. AU (585). En estuche original, las monedas en precinto original. KM-41, 44. PROOF
SOLER Y LLACH
Lot 864
10 Dollars. 1972. Anv.: Fortaleza. 3,25 grs. AU.
Fr-12, KM-34. PROOF ...more 10 Dollars. 1972. Anv.: Fortaleza. 3,25 grs. AU. Fr-12, KM-34. PROOF
SOLER Y LLACH
Lot 865
20 Dollars. 1972. Anv.: Faro. 6,44 grs. AU. Fr-10,
KM-35. PROOF ...more 20 Dollars. 1972. Anv.: Faro. 6,44 grs. AU. Fr-10, KM-35. PROOF
SOLER Y LLACH
Lot 866
50 Dollars. 1973. Anv.: Dia Independencia. Flamencos.
15,63 grs. AU ...more 50 Dollars. 1973. Anv.: Dia Independencia. Flamencos. 15,63 grs. AU (500). Fr-17, KM-48. SC
LENZ Briefmarken & Münzen
Lot 9317
pp
BAHAMAS: 1976, Kursmünzensatz 1 C.- 5 Dollar, eingeschweißt ...more
BAHAMAS: 1976, Kursmünzensatz 1 C.- 5 Dollar, eingeschweißt im
orig. Etui der Franklin Mint, 50 C. -5 Dollar in Silber (ca.90
gr.fein), mit Zert. und Umkarton, Erh. pp
Bahama Islands: 1976, business strike set 1 C. 5 Dollar, shrink-wrapped in the original case the Franklin Mint, 50 C. -5 Dollar in silver (approximate. 90 large fine), with Zert. And outer box, condition pp
Casa de Subastas de Madrid
Lot 432
Set 8 monedas 1 Cents a 10 Dollars. 1973. AE, Al, Ni,
AR. PROOFSET en ...more Set 8 monedas 1 Cents a 10 Dollars. 1973. AE, Al, Ni, AR. PROOFSET en estuche original. KM-PS1. PROOF
Skanfil Auksjoner
Lot 554
BARBADOS. Elisabeth II. 100 dollars 1975 - 350th Anniversary 1625 ...more
BARBADOS. Elisabeth II. 100 dollars 1975 - 350th Anniversary 1625 -
1975, kvalitet proof, 6,2 gram .500 gull. KM-18. Fr-1
SOLER Y LLACH
Lot 2080
100 Dollars. 1975. Anv.: 350 Aniv. Barco Olive
Blossom. 6,49 grs. AU ...more 100 Dollars. 1975. Anv.: 350 Aniv. Barco Olive Blossom. 6,49 grs. AU (500). Fr-1, KM-18. SC
Current Time: Friday April 19th 2024 - 03:31 MET